Online Competitor list-2019

NAME_SURNAME
SAIL_NUMBER
COUNTRY
CLUB
CATEGORY
BIRTHDAY
ALPCAN KULEKCİOĞLU
108
Turkey
FENERBAHCE DOĞUŞ YELKEN
MALE, JUNIOR
28.02.2011
BAŞAK PEKKAN
21
Turkey
FENERBAHCE DOĞUŞ YELKEN
FEMALE, JUNIOR
17.01.2010
BİLGE DURU İPEKOĞLU
3041
Turkey
FENERBAHCE DOĞUŞ YELKEN
FEMALE, JUNIOR
27.01.2009
SİNAN PAMİR YILDIZEL
110
Turkey
FENERBAHCE DOĞUŞ YELKEN
MALE, JUNIOR
13.11.2009
MUHAMMED GOKTAİ
1922
Turkey
FENERBAHCE DOĞUŞ YELKEN
MALE
22.09.2006
MEHMET ALİ CANMUTLU
3040
Turkey
FENERBAHCE DOĞUŞ YELKEN
MALE
16.07.2007
KUZEY KARİŞ
3046
Turkey
FENERBAHCE DOĞUŞ YELKEN
MALE, JUNIOR
04.12.2008
ZEYNEP ÇAÇUR
3037
Turkey
FENERBAHCE DOĞUŞ YELKEN
FEMALE
29.12.2007
ZEYNEP ELA KÖY
3038
Turkey
FENERBAHCE DOĞUŞ YELKEN
FEMALE, JUNIOR
27.10.2008
Dimitar Bozovayski
BUL 248
Bulgaria
OMC NESSEBAR 2000
JUNIOR
09.04.2010
Erhan Deniz SUNAY
1912
Turkey
KSK YELKEN
MALE
10.10.2007
Eyyüp Demir ÖZDEMİR
1518
Turkey
KSK YELKEN
MALE
19.10.2006
İsmet Tolga KOCATOROS
1485
Turkey
KSK YELKEN
MALE, JUNIOR
18.01.2008
Umut SEZER
191
Turkey
KSK YELKEN
MALE
22.01.2005
Çınar DALKILIÇ
396
Turkey
KSK YELKEN
MALE
19.05.2007
Uğur YILDIRIM
139
Turkey
KSK YELKEN
MALE
14.07.2007
Orhan Onur ÖNGEL
395
Turkey
KSK YELKEN
MALE
02.07.2007
Sude AKYAZI
1519
Turkey
KSK YELKEN
FEMALE
10.11.2006
Cem PEPEYİ
138
Turkey
KSK YELKEN
MALE
10.12.2006
Leo Ruppi
7131
Italy
Circolo della vela Mestre
MALE
05.11.2009
EMİL ÖCAL
6191
Turkey
ISTANBUL YELKEN KULUBU
MALE, JUNIOR
24.05.2010
SEZER EGE TEZEL
123
Turkey
ISTANBUL YELKEN KULUBU
MALE, JUNIOR
09.08.2009
CAN ÜÇSEL
126
Turkey
ISTANBUL YELKEN KULUBU
MALE, JUNIOR
27.08.2010
KAYA OSMAN ÜNER
11
Turkey
ISTANBUL YELKEN KULUBU
MALE, JUNIOR
30.06.2010
DENİZ BORA GÖK
9
Turkey
ISTANBUL YELKEN KULUBU
MALE
17.05.2005
MENGÜ BARS LEVENT
129
Turkey
ISTANBUL YELKEN KULUBU
MALE, JUNIOR
27.08.2009
ECE ÇALDAĞ
124
Turkey
ISTANBUL YELKEN KULUBU
FEMALE, JUNIOR
08.04.2008
ÖZLEM IRMAK TOMAK
6
Turkey
ISTANBUL YELKEN KULUBU
FEMALE
25.10.2005
TUNA İŞCEN
1
Turkey
ISTANBUL YELKEN KULUBU
MALE
03.02.2007
MERT TUNA TUĞCU
8
Turkey
ISTANBUL YELKEN KULUBU
MALE
12.08.2006
BULUT ÇANAKCI
122
Turkey
ISTANBUL YELKEN KULUBU
MALE
16.03.2005
EREN ÜÇSEL
7
Turkey
ISTANBUL YELKEN KULUBU
MALE
05.05.2006
MYK9
TURMYK
Turkey
MARMARA SAILING CLUB
JUNIOR
MYK9
MYK8
TURMYK
Turkey
MARMARA SAILING CLUB
JUNIOR
MYK8
MYK7
TURMYK
Turkey
MARMARA SAILING CLUB
MALE
MYK7
MYK6
TURMYK
Turkey
MARMARA SAILING CLUB
MALE
MYK6
MYK5
TURMYK
Turkey
MARMARA SAILING CLUB
JUNIOR
MYK5
MYK4
MYK4
Turkey
MARMARA SAILING CLUB
JUNIOR
MYK4
MYK3
TURMYK
Turkey
MARMARA SAILING CLUB
MALE
MYK3
MYK2
TURMYK
Turkey
MARMARA SAILING CLUB
FEMALE
MYK2
MYK1
TURMYK
Turkey
MARMARA SAILING CLUB
FEMALE
MYK2
DAMLA ERMAN
9045
Turkey
BEYOĞLU BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
FEMALE, JUNIOR
24.04.2008
HATİCE RANA ARAT
9044
Turkey
BEYOĞLU BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
FEMALE
23.03.2005
TUĞRUL TAHSİN COŞKUN
9043
Turkey
BEYOĞLU BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
MALE
27.12.2006
Osman Alp Yaş
9042
Turkey
BEYOĞLU BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
MALE
09.12.2004
DİLRUBA DEMİRCİ
9041
Turkey
BEYOĞLU BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
FEMALE
08.01.2005
NUR MİRAY AYDEMİR
7066
Turkey
BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD. SK.
FEMALE, JUNIOR
04.09.2009
İLKAY EMİR AYDEMİR
7060
Turkey
BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD. SK.
MALE, JUNIOR
14.03.2011
YAĞIZ TANKUT
7054
Turkey
BURGAZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
28.04.2009
EGE KÖKSAL
7055
Turkey
BURGAZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
30.09.2008
AZRA SEVİNÇ
7056
Turkey
BURGAZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ
FEMALE
07.05.2007
Matteo Ruppi
8777
Italy
Circolo della vela Mestre
MALE, JUNIOR
09.03.2007
NİL AYDIN
TUR 223
Turkey
MARMARA SAILING CLUB
FEMALE
13/08/2007
Krasimira Ganeva
BUL 987
Bulgaria
Yacht Club Port Bourgas
FEMALE
08.05.2006
Mihail Bojilov
BUL 9174
Bulgaria
Yacht Club Port Bourgas
MALE
12.5.2007
Andjey Gilmanovski
BUL 982
Bulgaria
Yacht Club Port Bourgas
MALE
05.05.2007
Maria Konstantinova
BUL 963
Bulgaria
Yacht Club Port Bourgas
FEMALE
07.02.2006
MARGARITIS-RAFAIL PEXLIBANIDIS
929
Greece
NAOKTH
MALE, JUNIOR
12.11.2008
EFSTRATIOS-ALEXANDROS KOKKINIS
1014
Greece
NAOKTH
MALE
17.08.2007
CHRISTOS KERAMARIS
1903
Greece
NAOKTH
MALE
09.07.2007
PANTELIS KALOGELAKIS
2502
Greece
NAOKTH
MALE, JUNIOR
18.10.2008
THEOLOGOS ATHANASIADIS
18
Greece
NAOKTH
MALE, JUNIOR
6.01.2009
KOTZAKOZIDIS DIMITRIS
1903
Greece
NAOKTH
MALE
19.03.2007
Tkach Dmytro
103
Ukraine
Zatoka Sailing Club
MALE
06.11.2005
Karabadzak Dmytro
102
Ukraine
Zatoka Sailing Club
MALE
06.06.2007
Ion TITA-CALIN
ROU 7004
Romania
Nautic Yachting Club
MALE, JUNIOR
08.10.2008
David Walter KAUNZ
ROU 7003
Romania
Nautic Yachting Club
MALE, JUNIOR
18.03.2010
Luca Bartolo
MLT 16
Malta
BSC
MALE
17/08/2005
Thomas Zahra
MLT 280
Malta
BSC
MALE
11/10/2007
NikolaBartolo
MLT 861
Malta
BSC
MALE
05/09/2009
Zane Attard
MLT 286
Malta
BSC
MALE
08/05/2009
Jean Paul Zhara
MLT 6
Malta
BSC
MALE
06/04/2006
Danjel Fenech
MLT 3
Malta
BSC
MALE
04/10/2006
Emily Fenech
MLT 66
Malta
BSC
FEMALE
15/11/208
Shaun Aquilina
MLT 9
Malta
BSC
MALE
17/02/2017
Jake Mallia
MLT 86
Malta
BSC
MALE
07/11/2005
Kuzey İlhan Eraslan
1918
Turkey
Ayvalık Yelken İhtisas Klübü
JUNIOR
04/12/2009
Hüseyin Buraya
427
Turkey
Ayvalık Yelken İhtisas Klübü
JUNIOR
14/05/2008
Naz Sarp
429
Turkey
Ayvalık Yelken İhtisas Klübü
JUNIOR
01/01/2010
Duru Alpkökin
424
Turkey
Ayvalık Yelken İhtisas Klübü
JUNIOR
18/04/2008
Svyatoslav Madonich
101
Ukraine
Zatoka Sailing Club
JUNIOR
16.01.2008
Ege Yğit GÜVEN
2128
Turkey
ferdi
MALE
15/01/2007
deniz bacıoğlu
356
Turkey
heybeliada su sporları kulübü
MALE
03.11.2009
bora çalışkan
349
Turkey
heybeliada su sporları kulübü
MALE
15.05.2010
mehmet sarp sözer
3459
Turkey
heybeliada su sporları kulübü
MALE
20.06.2008
ege berk hacıoğlu
2121
Turkey
heybeliada su sporları kulübü
MALE
27.10.2006
faruk timur goca
348
Turkey
heybeliada su sporları kulübü
MALE
27.06.2009
ali emre can
357
Turkey
heybeliada su sporları kulübü
MALE
08.09.2007
asya şakaklı
350
Turkey
heybeliada su sporları kulübü
FEMALE
22.06.2007
aras aktaş
358
Turkey
heybeliada su sporları kulübü
MALE
11.08.2007
Yelizaveta Shakhovska
UKR 2001
Ukraine
Odessa Regional Youth Sailing School
FEMALE, JUNIOR
20.01.2008
Khashchyna Semen
UKR172
Ukraine
Obolon SC
MALE
06.02.2007
Danyil Mykhailichenko
UKR 136
Ukraine
Odessa Regional Youth Sailing School
JUNIOR
2008
Volodymyr Sliesarevskyi
UKR 9075
Ukraine
SS sailing team
MALE, JUNIOR
24.09.2008
Alina Shapovalova
UKR 8668
Ukraine
SS sailing team
FEMALE
26.04.2007
Snitenko Nikolay
1515
Russia
Vodnik
MALE, JUNIOR
19.12.2008
Snitenko Mikhail
315
Russia
Vodnik
MALE, JUNIOR
31.12.2009
Nagrudnaya Alexandra
309
Russia
Vodnik
FEMALE, JUNIOR
01.02.2010
Nagrudnaya Marya
316
Russia
Vodnik
FEMALE
13.12.2006
Pereshivkin Ivan
321
Russia
Vodnik
MALE, JUNIOR
29.10.2009
Sidorenko Konstantin
308
Russia
Vodnik
MALE, JUNIOR
03.01.2010
Chuprov Matvey
338
Russia
Vodnik
MALE, JUNIOR
07052010
DURU AKKIŞ
2637
Turkey
AKDENİZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ
FEMALE
2007
SARP SAYGIN
2621
Turkey
AKDENİZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
2009
EGE SAMANCIOĞLU
2622
Turkey
AKDENİZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
2008
KIVANÇ IŞIK
2628
Turkey
AKDENİZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ
MALE
2008
ADİL DENİZ DOĞRULAR
2627
Turkey
AKDENİZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ,
MALE
2005
EGE ERÖZMEN
2626
Turkey
AKDENİZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ
MALE
2007
TUNA KOÇ
2625
Turkey
AKDENİZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
2008
ALİ KEMAL ŞEN
2624
Turkey
AKDENİZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ
MALE
2007
Anton Garov
BUL 961
Bulgaria
Yacht Club Port Bourgas
MALE
14.01.2007
Tino Tomov
BUL 606
Bulgaria
Yacht Club Port Bourgas
MALE
25.12.2008
Mariyan Shangov
BUL 988
Bulgaria
Yacht Club Port Bourgas
MALE
17.08.2006
Ivan Naydenov
BUL 964
Bulgaria
Yacht Club Port Bourgas
MALE
01.09.2006
Kemal Parlakgümüş
187
Turkey
ADANA YELKEN KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
09.08.2008
Tunay Öztürk
664
Turkey
ADANA YELKEN KULÜBÜ
MALE
05.04.2007
Necat Yalçın
666
Turkey
ADANA YELKEN KULÜBÜ
JUNIOR
22.06.2009
Eren Arslan
184
Turkey
ADANA YELKEN KULÜBÜ
JUNIOR
23.10.2009
Doga
245
Turkey
ADANA YELKEN KULÜBÜ
JUNIOR
01.01.2008
Gizel Yaycıoğlu
246
Turkey
ADANA YELKEN KULÜBÜ
JUNIOR
21.11.2010
Elif Çam
248
Turkey
ADANA YELKEN KULÜBÜ
JUNIOR
14.2.2008
Ömer Kanay
186
Turkey
ADANA YELKEN KULÜBÜ
JUNIOR
12.9.2008
Mustafa Kınalı
185
Turkey
ADANA YELKEN KULÜBÜ
JUNIOR
14.8.2008
Hasan Uslu
662
Turkey
ADANA YELKEN KULÜBÜ
MALE
21.10.2005
Dila Naz Akın
242
Turkey
ADANA YELKEN KULÜBÜ
FEMALE
01.02.2007
Weka Bhanubandh
THA1878
Thailand
Thailand
MALE
12.07.2007
Dora Akyıldız
1188
Turkey
IZMIR TURK KOLEJI SPOR KULUBU
MALE
2007
RÜZGAR DEHA İNBAT
7548
Turkey
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE
2008
EFE DENİZ AKMAN
7527
Turkey
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE
2008
MAYA DİLEK
7524
Turkey
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
FEMALE
2010
DENİZ ÖZGÜN
7518
Turkey
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
FEMALE
2008
ERİN TOSYALI
7526
Turkey
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE
2009
MUSTAFA POYRAZ
7531
Turkey
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE
2010
DİDEM ŞAHİN
7525
Turkey
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
FEMALE
2008
AHMET EFE ÇANAKÇI
7528
Turkey
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE
2010
FATİH GÖZÜTOK
7533
Turkey
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE
2008
ATLAS FİŞEK
7532
Turkey
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE
2010
KAAN UÇARER
7532
Turkey
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE
2009
ATA TÜRKOĞLU
7555
Turkey
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE
2009
NAZMİNA ŞAKAR
48
Turkey
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
FEMALE
2007
MİTHATCAN YILDIRIM
64
Turkey
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE
2006
NAZMİ EGE TOP
7522
Turkey
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE
2006
LENA KISA
7521
Turkey
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
FEMALE
2007
AYLA POYRAZ
7523
Turkey
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE, FEMALE
2007
OĞUZ ÖNAL
7557
Turkey
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE
2007
TAYFUN TÜRK
7515
Turkey
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE
2009
Zeynep Duru Akkoca
442
Turkey
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
JUNIOR
23.07.2010
Lütfi İlhan
419
Turkey
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
JUNIOR
27.07.2008
Serhan Kızılyel
418
Turkey
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
JUNIOR
19.08.2009
Güngör Nil Ateş
417
Turkey
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
JUNIOR
06.05.2009
Bora Özay
441
Turkey
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
JUNIOR
17.08.2008
Mehmet Çağan Aydın
440
Turkey
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
JUNIOR
12.11.2008
Ahmet Efe Kahriman
439
Turkey
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE
25.07.2007
Mehmet Arda Şahinci
438
Turkey
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
JUNIOR
21.06.2008
Ege Taşkıran
437
Turkey
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
JUNIOR
26.03.2008
Can Parmaksız
436
Turkey
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
JUNIOR
08.01.2008
Arda Baurakdar
434
Turkey
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
JUNIOR
09.07.2008
Mehmet Kerem Öztürk
435
Turkey
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
JUNIOR
01.06.2008
Mehmet Arel Girişen
3030
Turkey
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
JUNIOR
26.08.2008
Aras Çınar
3029
Turkey
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
JUNIOR
24.06.2008
Jan Kanbolat
3028
Turkey
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE
19.12.2007
Ender Çörtük
3027
Turkey
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE
15.10.2007
Doğukan Eren Oğuzhan
3026
Turkey
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE
24.05.2006
Firdevs Yeğin
3022
Turkey
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
FEMALE
05.03.2006
Nurettin Mert Sütlü
3021
Turkey
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE
21.06.2005
Alexander Litvishko
RUS 53
Russia
Leader Novorossiysk
MALE
05.12.2007
APOSTOLOS DOULAS
104
Greece
NAUTATHLETIC CLUB OF ALEXANDROUPOLIS
MALE, JUNIOR
18/09/2019
STAVROULA KATSIKI
689
Greece
NAUTATHLETIC CLUB OF ALEXANDROUPOLIS
FEMALE, JUNIOR
09/01/2011
DIMITRIS CHATZIS
100
Greece
NAUTATHLETIC CLUB OF ALEXANDROUPOLIS
MALE, JUNIOR
09/05/2011
ROMANOS ACHYRKIDIS
958
Greece
NAUTATHLETIC CLUB OF ALEXANDROUPOLIS
MALE, JUNIOR
28/02/2009
MARIA EVMORFOPOULOU
105
Greece
NAUTATHLETIC CLUB OF ALEXANDROUPOLIS
FEMALE, JUNIOR
30/07/2010
THEODOROS DAGALIS
108
Greece
NAUTATHLETIC CLUB OF ALEXANDROUPOLIS
MALE, JUNIOR
02/01/2008
PANAGIOTIS MPIZERAS
1603
Greece
NAUTATHLETIC CLUB OF ALEXANDROUPOLIS
MALE, JUNIOR
8/4/2009
IOANNIDI KIRIAKI
150
Greece
NAUTATHLETIC CLUB OF ALEXANDROUPOLIS
FEMALE, JUNIOR
10/12/2008
KONSTANTINOS KATSIKIS
996
Greece
NAUTATHLETIC CLUB OF ALEXANDROUPOLIS
MALE
07/10/2007
IO ANTONIA KATSIKI
106
Greece
NAUTATHLETIC CLUB OF ALEXANDROUPOLIS
FEMALE
08/01/2008
GRIGORIS GIANNAKIDIS
1599
Greece
NAUTATHLETIC CLUB OF ALEXANDROUPOLIS
MALE, JUNIOR
13/03/2011
MARIOS YAGLIS
2738
Greece
NAUTATHLETIC CLUB OF ALEXANDROUPOLIS
MALE
07/0/2007
Vladislav Striapukhin
RUS 303
Russia
Leader Novorossiysk
MALE
20.08.2007
Artem Shchedrin
RUS 704
Russia
Leader Novorossiysk
MALE
30.11.2006
Artem Pereskokov
RUS 128
Russia
Leader Novorossiysk
MALE
28.02.2006
Kyryl Vinokurov
RUS 534
Russia
Leader Novorossiysk
MALE
11.06.2007
Oliver Aleksander
RUS 305
Russia
Leader Novorossiysk
MALE
21.12.2005
Semen Tagiltsev
RUS
Russia
Leader Novorossiysk
MALE
12.07.2004
Nikolay Kostyrev
RUS 535
Russia
Leader Novorossiysk
MALE
06.05.2006
Simeon Hristov
BUL-677
Bulgaria
Sailing club Dorado
MALE, JUNIOR
07.07.2010
Kalina Yordanova
BUL-1702
Bulgaria
Sailing Club Dorado
FEMALE
17.02.2007
Daria Tiutiunic
14
Ukraine
Sailing Club Sergeevka
FEMALE
20/04/2004
Req Parusheva
BUL 2551
Bulgaria
Chernomorec Burgas
FEMALE
13.11.2009
Kemala Parusheva
BUL 255
Bulgaria
Chernomorec Burgas
FEMALE
22.09.2006
Nil Gönen
1771
Turkey
Galatasaray
FEMALE, JUNIOR
07.04.2011
Kuzey Varol
1772
Turkey
Galatasaray
MALE, JUNIOR
02.04.2010
Azra Mergen
574
Turkey
Galatasaray
FEMALE, JUNIOR
13.05.2010
Deniz Demir Bınaroğlu
576
Turkey
Galatasaray
MALE, JUNIOR
21.07.2008
Deniz Suvari
1779
Turkey
Galatasaray
MALE, JUNIOR
31.05.2008
Irmak Suvari
571
Turkey
Galatasaray
FEMALE, JUNIOR
31.05.2008
Bartu Altıntaş
1778
Turkey
Galatasaray
MALE
14.12.2007
Ege Arbak
160
Turkey
Galatasaray
MALE, JUNIOR
12.03.2008
Ege Erdemli
157
Turkey
Galatasaray
MALE
07.07.2007
Ali Poyraz Özdemir
1776
Turkey
Galatasaray
MALE, JUNIOR
04.04.2008
Görkem Arda Koçak
573
Turkey
Galatasaray
MALE
27.03.2007
Ateş Varol
1905
Turkey
Galatasaray
MALE
03.04.2006
Filip Stanoev
BUL777
Bulgaria
y/c 'Cap. G. Georgiev Port Varna'
JUNIOR
17.08.2010
Viktor Stanoev
BUL7474
Bulgaria
y/c 'Cap. G. Georgiev Port Varna'
MALE
09.02.2007
BEDİRHAN YİĞİT GÖREN
847
Turkey
TEKIRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
15.07.2009
MUSTAFA KAAN ÖZAY
886
Turkey
TEKIRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
05.07.2011
EGE SUBAŞI
848
Turkey
TEKIRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
21.09.2009
MELİS BOLAT
830
Turkey
TEKIRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
FEMALE, JUNIOR
07.02.2011
BORAN ÖDEN
1119
Turkey
TEKIRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
19.03.2012
DORUK ASLAN
842
Turkey
TEKIRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
20.05.2011
EDA KADAM
836
Turkey
TEKIRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
FEMALE, JUNIOR
09.08.2011
DEFNE KADAM
5940
Turkey
TEKIRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
FEMALE, JUNIOR
22.06.2009
EMİN ARAS YILMAZ
827
Turkey
TEKIRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
MALE
16.05.2007
GURUR ERSÖZ
1119
Turkey
TEKIRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
FEMALE, JUNIOR
05.06.2008
UTKU AKSOY
1116
Turkey
TEKIRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
05.12.2008
DENİZ SEZEN
1118
Turkey
TEKIRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
11.08.2008
ESİLA İŞGÖREN
1101
Turkey
TEKIRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
FEMALE, JUNIOR
02.08.2009
NAZ DEFNE GENÇ
5901
Turkey
TEKIRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
FEMALE, JUNIOR
05.12.2009
BİRCE SU ÇOBAN
5908
Turkey
TEKIRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
FEMALE
23.05.2006
DEMİR YARAPSAN
5911
Turkey
TEKIRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
20.08.2008
MELİKE NEVA BOSTANCI
5902
Turkey
TEKIRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
FEMALE
18.04.2007
EKİN SU GÖKKURT
1108
Turkey
TEKIRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
FEMALE
10.11.2005
İLAYDA ŞEN
1105
Turkey
TEKIRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
FEMALE
15.11.2007
EGE AYYILDIZBAYRAKTAR
5904
Turkey
TEKIRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
MALE
26.03.2007