Online Competitor list-2018

NAME_SURNAME
SAIL_NUMBER
COUNTRY
CLUB
CATEGORY
BIRTHDAY
ALEKSANDAR GANEV
BUL 7777
Bulgaria
YC CAP.G.GEORGIEV - PORT VARNA
MALE, JUNIOR
09.07.2007
KRISTIYAN VELCHEV
BUL 701
Bulgaria
YC CAP.G.GEORGIEV - PORT VARNA
MALE, JUNIOR
23.06.2006
BORIS TSANKOV
BUL 717
Bulgaria
YC CAP.G.GEORGIEV - PORT VARNA
MALE, JUNIOR
07.12.2006
BORISLAV NIKOLOV
BUL 768
Bulgaria
YC CAP.G.GEORGIEV - PORT VARNA
MALE, JUNIOR
02.05.2009
DANIEL TSENOV
BUL 718
Bulgaria
YC CAP.G.GEORGIEV - PORT VARNA
MALE, JUNIOR
18.03.2008
VASIL MANEV
BUL 7377
Bulgaria
YC CAP.G.GEORGIEV - PORT VARNA
MALE, JUNIOR
19.07.2007
HRISTO KALCHEV
BUL 7227
Bulgaria
YC CAP.G.GEORGIEV - PORT VARNA
MALE, JUNIOR
15.12.2008
KALOYAN KALCHEV
BUL 707
Bulgaria
YC CAP.G.GEORGIEV - PORT VARNA
MALE, JUNIOR
31.05.2006
VLADIMIR KOSTOV
BUL 7171
Bulgaria
YC CAP.G.GEORGIEV - PORT VARNA
MALE, JUNIOR
02.05.2006
MIHAIL BERBEROV
BUL 7131
Bulgaria
YC CAP.G.GEORGIEV - PORT VARNA
MALE
29.10.2005
RADINA KIROVA
BUL 708
Bulgaria
YC CAP.G.GEORGIEV - PORT VARNA
FEMALE
25.12.2004
ANDREA KIROVA
BUL 7070
Bulgaria
YC CAP.G.GEORGIEV - PORT VARNA
FEMALE, JUNIOR
04.03.2006
TSVETA KIRCHEVA
BUL 74
Bulgaria
YC CAP.G.GEORGIEV - PORT VARNA
FEMALE, JUNIOR
23.06.2009
FILIP STANOEV
BUL 777
Bulgaria
YC CAP.G.GEORGIEV - PORT VARNA
MALE, JUNIOR
17.08.2010
BOYANA KOSTURKOVA
BUL7000
Bulgaria
YC CAP.G.GEORGIEV - PORT VARNA
FEMALE, JUNIOR
30.09.2009
VICTOR STANOEV
BUL 7474
Bulgaria
YC CAP.G.GEORGIEV - PORT VARNA
JUNIOR
09.02.2007
Ilina Gadjovska
MKD 3
Macedonia
Aquatica Yachting Ohrid
MALE, JUNIOR
18.06 2007
Berk Lusho
221
Macedonia
Snegar
MALE, JUNIOR
17.07.2009
Sara Panovska
222
Macedonia
Snegar
FEMALE, JUNIOR
20.04.2009
Mert Luso
121
Macedonia
Snegar
MALE, JUNIOR
12.06.2006
Evgenija Stavreva
MKD 2
Macedonia
Aquatica Yachting Ohrid
FEMALE, JUNIOR
26.10 2007
Sofija Stavreva
MKD 1
Macedonia
Aquatica Yachting Ohrid
FEMALE, JUNIOR
26.10 2007
KAYRA METİN
9009
TÜRKİYE
GOZTEPE SAILING
MALE
12.04.2005
YAĞIZ EFE UZE
9020
TÜRKİYE
GOZTEPE SAILING
MALE
26.03.2007
ÖZLEM ÖZNUR ÖZCAN
9025
TÜRKİYE
GOZTEPE SAILING
FEMALE
21.09.2004
MEDİNE HAVVA TATLICAN
9001
TÜRKİYE
GOZTEPE SAILING
FEMALE
06.08.2007
ALİ DEMİRHAN KATRANCI
1957
TÜRKİYE
GOZTEPE SAILING
MALE
26.02.2008
GÖKTUĞ ÖZTUNCEL
9015
TÜRKİYE
GOZTEPE SAILING
MALE
26.07.2007
DENİZ AKIŞ
9023
TÜRKİYE
GOZTEPE SAILING
MALE
15.03.2006
SU BAYRAK
9011
TÜRKİYE
GOZTEPE SAILING
FEMALE
05.04.2007
DEFNE İSABEL RAMİREZ ZAMBRANO
9024
TÜRKİYE
GOZTEPE SAILING
FEMALE
03.04.2008
MEHMET BERKE ERDOĞAN
9022
TÜRKİYE
GOZTEPE SAILING
MALE
27.01.2004
YAĞIZ ÖNDER
9021
TÜRKİYE
GOZTEPE SAILING
MALE
14.11.2005
KUZEY KUMLALI
9019
TÜRKİYE
GOZTEPE SAILING
MALE
29.05.2006
FAHRİ CAN TATLICAN
9016
TÜRKİYE
GOZTEPE SAILING
MALE
06.05.2005
HOUSSEM AKRICH
TUN06
TUNISIA
TUNISIA
MALE, JUNIOR
22-09-2005
AHMED BEN ABESS
TUN05
TUNISIA
TUNISIA
MALE, JUNIOR
04-01-2006
MOUHAMED YOUSSEF MERSANI
TUN04
TUNISIA
TUNISIA
MALE, JUNIOR
12-12-2006
MOUHAMED CHAHIN ELMI
TUN03
TUNISIA
TUNISIA
MALE, JUNIOR
05-08-2004
MOUHAMED YOUSSEF FERJANI
TUN02
TUNISIA
TUNISIA
MALE, JUNIOR
09-07-2004
YOUSSEF MELIANI
TUN01
TUNISIA
TUNISIA
MALE, JUNIOR
15-09-2005
Kaunz David
ROU 7003
România
Nautic Yachting. Club
MALE, JUNIOR
23.11.2009
Verioti Costa
ROU 7002
România
Nautic Yachting Club
MALE, JUNIOR
11.04.2009
Boicenco Andreas
ROU 7000
România
Nautic Yachting Club
MALE, JUNIOR
22.11.2007
Ege Taşkaya
884
Turkey
Foça Yelken İhtisas
MALE
06.06.2005
Yağız Karaca
885
Turkey
Foça Yelken İhtisas
JUNIOR
08.06.2009
Zeynep Oğulcan
873
Turkey
Foça Yelken İhtisas
FEMALE
28.05.2004
Mert doğan
876
Turkey
Foça Yelken İhtisas
JUNIOR
07.11.2008
Selim Güldoğan
875
Turkey
Foça Yelken İhtisas
JUNIOR
22.11.2007
YAREN SÖYLEMEZ
TUR 1650
TÜRKİYE
EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB.
FEMALE
11.07.2006
HAMZA BAŞ
TUR 1649
TÜRKİYE
EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB.
MALE
24.05.2006
ZELİHA SEVDE VURAL
TUR 1648
TÜRKİYE
EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB.
FEMALE
13.10.2007
ATAKAN ÖĞÜT
TUR 103
TÜRKİYE
EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB.
MALE
24.05.2006
ELİF ILGAZ ÇAM
TUR102
TÜRKİYE
EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB.
FEMALE
28.02.2006
ARİF ASLANTÜRK
TUR 101
TÜRKİYE
EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB.
MALE
27.09.2005
MİNE ERTAP
TUR 321
TÜRKİYE
EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB.
FEMALE, JUNIOR
01.01.2009
AHMET SAĞLAM
TUR 322
TÜRKİYE
EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB.
MALE
13.04.2006
İLKE DİKMEN
TUR 13
TÜRKİYE
EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB.
MALE
26.10.2004
AYBARS KAYA
TUR 12
TÜRKİYE
EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB.
MALE, JUNIOR
13.06.2007
ZELİHA NUR DEMİRBAŞ
TUR 11
TÜRKİYE
EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB.
FEMALE, JUNIOR
09.01.2007
YUNUS EMRE KARAGÖZ
TUR 10
TÜRKİYE
EĞİRDİR BLD.SPOR YELKEN ŞB.
JUNIOR
09.05.2007
Deniz ER
7061
Turkey
burgaz yelken kulübü
MALE, JUNIOR
09.01.2008
Nur Miray AYDEMİR
7060
Turkey
Burgaz Yelken Kulübü
JUNIOR
04.09.2009
Arda Yaşar
7059
Turkey
Burgaz Yelken Kulübü
FEMALE
28.05.2010
Arhan ŞAHİN
7058
Turkey
burgaz yelken kulübü
MALE, FEMALE
06.10.2008
Ege KÖKSAL
7057
TURKEY
Burgaz Yelken Kulübü
FEMALE
30.09.2008
Atilla Alkın CÖMERT
7056
TURKEY
Burgaz Yelken Kulübü
MALE
17.05.2007
Yiğit Aslandoğdu
7055
TURKEY
Burgaz Yelken Kulübü
MALE
14.08.2008
Azra Sevinç
7054
TURKEY
BURGAZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ
FEMALE
07.05.2007
YUNUS DUÇE
860
TÜRKİYE
PENDİK YELKEN KULÜBÜ
MALE
07.07.2006
ÇAĞKAN EFE KAYA
79
TÜRKİYE
SİNOP KARADENİZ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
JUNIOR
26.03.2009
OSMAN GÜNEY KESEROĞLU
8
TÜRKİYE
SİNOP KARADENİZ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
JUNIOR
18.08.2010
DURU EKMEKÇİ
1951
TÜRKİYE
SİNOP KARADENİZ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
JUNIOR
03.06.2010
DERİN EKMEKÇİ
674
DERİN EKMEKÇİ
SİNOP KARADENİZ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
JUNIOR
09.10.2008
GÜLRU DEMİRCİ
80
TÜRKİYE
SİNOP KARADENİZ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
JUNIOR
09.01.2007
TEKİN BAL
72
TÜRKİYE
SİNOP KARADENİZ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
MALE
16.06.2008
BURAK DAĞDELEN
401
TÜRKİYE
SİNOP KARADENİZ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
MALE
10.07.2005
AHMET DORUK YILMAZ
77
TÜRKİYE
SİNOP KARADENİZ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
JUNIOR
11.05.2009
BARTU YILMAZ
81
TÜRKİYE
SİNOP KARADENİZ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
JUNIOR
07.09.2007
GÖKTUĞ HASAN GÜNAYDIN
84
TÜRKİYE
SİNOP KARADENİZ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
JUNIOR
24.08.2007
CAN CÜNCAN
858
TÜRKİYE
PENDİK YELKEN KULÜBÜ
MALE
28.09.2007
NEHİR İPEK ERYÜZ
855
TÜRKİYE
PENDİK YELKEN KULÜBÜ
FEMALE
03.07.2006
BERFU ALEMDAR
859
TÜRKİYE
PENDİK YELKEN KULÜBÜ
FEMALE
09.02.2004
AYDIN BARLAS
TUR 853
TÜRKİYE
TUZLA YELKEN SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
MALE
13.09.2006
Kuzey başlıg
421
Turkey
special
MALE, JUNIOR
30.01.2009
İvancan özer
3589
Turkey
Guney ege yelken
MALE, JUNIOR
01.01.2007
Muhammet gökova
3587
Turkey
Guney ege yelken
MALE, JUNIOR
11.10.2005
Hasan hüseyin doğan
3586
Turkey
Guney ege yelken
MALE, JUNIOR
20.04.2008
Efecan özkök
3585
Turkey
Guney ege yelken
MALE
09.05.2004
Görkem bobulaki
3584
Turkey
Guney ege yelken
MALE
24.11.2004
Teoman gür
3583
Turkey
Guney ege yelken
MALE
10.07.2009
Yaman konaç
3582
Turkey
Guney ege yelken
MALE
30.05.2009
Derya önder
3582
Turkey
Guney ege yelken
FEMALE, JUNIOR
12.05.2008
İsmail sevgen
3581
Turkey
Guney ege yelken kulubu
MALE
29.08.2009
Cemdemir özdemir
3580
Turkey
Guney ege yelken kulubu
MALE
6.02.2010
David Gutiev
797
Ukraine
Kyiv Racing Sailing Club
MALE, JUNIOR
23.03.2009
Viktor Nedolya
655
Ukraine
Kyiv Racing Sailing Club
MALE
22.12.2006
Vlad Miroshnychenko
851
Ukraine
Kyiv Racing Sailing Club
MALE, JUNIOR
22.01.2010
Bohdana Miroshnychenko
790
Ukraine
Kyiv Racing Sailing Club
FEMALE
13.12.2006
Ada FİDAN
397
Türkiye
KARŞIYAKA SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ
MALE
07.07.2005
Sude AKYAZI
90
Türkiye
KARŞIYAKA SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ
FEMALE
10.11.2006
Ateş AÇAR
1515
Türkiye
KARŞIYAKA SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ
MALE
14.07.2007
Cem PEPEYİ
1517
Türkiye
KARŞIYAKA SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ
MALE
10.12.2006
Berkay YILMAZ
1516
Türkiye
KARŞIYAKA SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ
MALE
01.01.2005
Eyyüp Demir ÖZDEMİR
91
Türkiye
KARŞIYAKA SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ
MALE
19.10.2006
Fikret TACAR
396
Türkiye
KARŞIYAKA SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ
MALE, JUNIOR
01.01.2010
ERHAN DENİZ SUNAY
1511
Türkiye
KARŞIYAKA SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ
MALE, JUNIOR
14.07.2007
UĞUR YILDIRIM
1519
Türkiye
KARŞIYAKA SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ
MALE, JUNIOR
14.07.2007
TINO TOMOV
BUL606
Bulgaria
OYC "Sozopol"
MALE, JUNIOR
25.12.2008
Kemal parlakgümüş
188
Turkiye
Adana yelken
MALE, JUNIOR
2008
Elif çam
663
Türkiye
Adana Yelken
FEMALE, JUNIOR
2008
Gizel Yaycıoğlu
245
Turkiye
Adana Yelken
FEMALE, JUNIOR
2010
Eren Arslan
183
Turkiye
Adana Yelken
MALE
2008
MEHMET ARDA ŞAHİNCİ
3029
TÜRKİYE
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
21.06.2008
MEHMET ÇAĞAN AYDIN
3028
TÜRKİYE
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
12.11.2008
SERHAN KIZILYEL
440
TÜRKİYE
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
19.08.2009
HENA BAYAR
439
TÜRKİYE
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
FEMALE
25.07.2003
GÜNGÖR ATEŞ
438
TÜRKİYE
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
FEMALE, JUNIOR
06.05.2009
BORA ÖZAY
437
TÜRKİYE
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
17.08.2008
AHMET EFE KAHRİMAN
436
TÜRKİYE
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE
25.07.2007
ZEYNEP DURU AKKOCA
435
TÜRKİYE
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
FEMALE, JUNIOR
23.07.2010
YUSUF CEM GÜL
225
TÜRKİYE
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
22.03.2010
tunay öztürk
243
Türkiye
adana yelken
MALE
2007
eray öztürk
247
Türkiye
adana yelken
MALE
2004
elif nil türkmen
662
Türkiye
adana yelken
FEMALE
2005
necat yalçın
664
Türkiye
adana yelken
MALE, JUNIOR
2009
mustafa kınalı
184
Türkiye
adana yelken
MALE, JUNIOR
2008
hasan uslu
185
Türkiye
adana yelken
MALE
2005
ömer kanay
186
Türkiye
adana yelken
MALE, JUNIOR
2008
dila naz akın
662
Türkiye
adana yelken
FEMALE
2007
AYŞE TUZCU
TUR541
TURKEY
FETHİYE BELEDİYESPOR
FEMALE, JUNIOR
10.05.2007
NASUH EFE YANIK
TUR540
TURKEY
FETHİYE BELEDİYESPOR
MALE
20.04.2005
DEFNE BİNGÖL
TUR537
TURKEY
FETHİYE BELEDİYESPOR
FEMALE, JUNIOR
07.01.2007
TAYLAN KÖKSAL
TUR538
TURKEY
FETHİYE BELEDİYESPOR
MALE
28.12.2005
BARAN YAĞAR
TUR536
TURKEY
FETHİYE BELEDİYESPOR
MALE
06.05.2006
ÖMER EFE ÜNVER
TUR5113
TURKEY
FETHİYE BELEDİYESPOR
MALE
13.05.2006
DENİZHAN DUYMAZ
TUR5112
TURKEY
FETHİYE BELEDİYESPOR
MALE
21.12.2004
NAZ ÖZDAĞLAR
TUR5110
TURKEY
FETHİYE BELEDİYESPOR
FEMALE, JUNIOR
08.07.2007
EYLÜL ÖZDAĞLAR
TUR5111
TURKEY
FETHİYE BELEDİYESPOR
FEMALE, JUNIOR
08.07.2007
PELİN YÜKSEL
TUR546
TURKEY
FETHİYE BELEDİYESPOR
FEMALE
29.05.2005
ELİF ŞEKER
TUR535
TURKEY
FETHİYE BELEDİYESPOR
FEMALE, JUNIOR
29.03.2007
KUMSAL ULAŞ
TUR5115
TURKEY
FETHİYE BELEDİYESPOR
FEMALE
29.05.2004
Göktuğ KARARSIZ
2231
Türkiye
junior optimist milli takımı
MALE, JUNIOR
20.09.2007
Nadezda Khaidukova
4444
Russia
SDUSHOR VIR Ekaterinburg
FEMALE
11/05/2005
Ege AYYILDIZBAYRAKTAR
5903
Türkiye
Turkey Optimist Junior National Team
MALE, JUNIOR
26.03.2007
Medine Havva TATLICAN
9001
Türkiye
Turkey Optimist Junior National Team
FEMALE, JUNIOR
06.08.2007
Elif Lena KISA
48
Türkiye
Turkey Optimist Junior National Team
FEMALE, JUNIOR
03.01.2007
Asya ŞAKAKLI
350
Türkiye
Turkey Optimist Junior National Team
FEMALE, JUNIOR
22.06.2007
İlayda ŞEN
5904
Türkiye
Turkey Optimist Junior National Team
FEMALE, JUNIOR
15.11.2007
Görkem Arda KOÇAK
573
Türkiye
Turkey Optimist Junior National Team
MALE
27.03.2007
Ali Poyraz ÖZDEMİR
1776
Türkiye
Turkey Optimist Junior National Team
MALE, JUNIOR
04.04.2008
Kerem SUNGUN
3042
Türkiye
Turkey Optimist Junior National Team
MALE, JUNIOR
13.08.2007
Ege ERDEMLİ
157
Türkiye
Turkey Optimist Junior National Team
MALE, JUNIOR
07.07.2007
Kutsal Güneş KURNAZ
5905
Türkiye
Turkey Optimist Junior National Team
MALE, JUNIOR
14.01.2008
Göktuğ ÖZTUNCEL
2231
Türkiye
Turkey Optimist Junior National Team
MALE, JUNIOR
20.09.2007
ATANAS PREDELIEV
BUL2411
BULGARIA
OMC NESSEBAR 2000
MALE
18.01.2006
GEORGI MANOILOV
BUL 244
BULGARIA
OMC NESSEBAR 2000
MALE
04.04.2004
VLADIMIR PINKOV
BUL 242
BULGARIA
OMC NESSEBAR 2000
MALE
30.10.2005
MARTIN MITEV
BUL 2489
BULGARIA
OMC NESSEBAR 2000
MALE
22.07.2006
BOJIDARA BOZOVAISKA
BUL 248
BULGARIA
OMC NESSEBAR 2000
FEMALE
08.09.06
MARTIN GEROV
BUL 24
BULGARIA
OMC NESSEBAR 2000
MALE
15.05.2003
ALEXANDAR VANGELOV
BUL 2418
BULGARIA
OMC NESSEBAR 2000
MALE, JUNIOR
06.08.2007
ROZI KANEVA
BUL 246
BULGARIA
OMC NESSEBAR 2000
FEMALE
09.02.2005
AN NICOLE KANEVA
BUL 241
BULGARIA
OMC NESSEBAR 2000
FEMALE
24.02.2003
DIANA MARKOVA
BUL 2424
BULGARIA
OMC NESSEBAR 2000
FEMALE
06.09.2004
DANIEL YORDANOV
BUL 240
BULGARIA
OMC NESSEBAR 2000
MALE
26.01.2003
ÇINAR EGE DÖRTBAŞ
3542
TURKEY
ARM.URLA SAILING CLUB
MALE
06.02.2007
CEM GÖZEK
3514
TURKEY
ARM.URLA SAILING CLUB
MALE
14.03.2005
DEFNE KOÇ
1196
TURKEY
ARM.URLA SAILING CLUB
FEMALE
27.08.2008
EFE YILMAZ
1300
TURKEY
ARM.URLA SAILING CLUB
MALE
29.07.2007
LEVENT MERT MERİH
3540
TURKEY
ARM.URLA SAILING CLUB
MALE
17.12.2007
YAĞMUR SİVRİKAYA
1298
TURKEY
ARM.URLA SAILING CLUB
MALE
10.01.2007
KARYA BAŞARANER
1296
TURKEY
ARM.URLA SAILING CLUB
FEMALE
07.09.2005
SELİNA ERTEKİN
1289
TURKEY
ARM.URLA SAILING CLUB
FEMALE
20.06.2006
TOPRAK BİÇER
3523
TURKEY
ARM.URLA SAILING CLUB
MALE
15.08.2006
DENNIS DHAESE
3505
TURKEY
ARM.URLA SAILING CLUB
MALE
26.08.2004
SARP SAVRANOĞLU
3529
TURKEY
ARM.URLA SAILING CLUB
MALE
29.10.2006
Vitaliy Ivanov
818
Russia
CSS CHKALOVETZ
MALE
13.08.2003
Ekaterina Skorova
401
Russia
CSS CHKALOVETZ
FEMALE
11.09.2004
EYMEN ÖZDEN
1919
TÜRKİYE
İÇDAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
30.08.2009
ZEHRA CANKAYA
1923
TÜRKİYE
İÇDAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ
FEMALE
12.01.2005
SİNEM LARA KAYABAŞI
1738
TÜRKİYE
İÇDAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ
FEMALE
09.07.2005
BAŞAR DEMİRBAŞ
1736
TÜRKİYE
İÇDAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
08.06.2008
MELİH MUTOĞLU
1735
TÜRKİYE
İÇDAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
23.04.2007
ALİ SADİ ÖZMERİÇ
1914
TÜRKİYE
İÇDAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
28.02.2007
ASEL IRMAK FIÇICIOĞLU
1913
TÜRKİYE
İÇDAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ
FEMALE
24.12.2006
KUZEY CEBECİ
1922
TÜRKİYE
İÇDAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
24.10.2007
BERKALP KAYA
1915
TÜRKİYE
İÇDAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ
MALE
26.05.2007
UĞUR ŞİRİN
1731
TÜRKİYE
İÇDAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
08.02.2008
mehmet sarp sözer
348
Türkiye
HEYBELİADA SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
20.06.2008
ırmak şirvancı
353
Türkiye
HEYBELİADA SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
FEMALE
19.07.2005
timur goca
354
Türkiye
HEYBELİADA SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
27.06.2009
ali emre can
340
Türkiye
HEYBELİADA SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
8.09.2007
ege berk hacıoğlu
343
Türkiye
HEYBELİADA SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE
27.10.2006
aras aktaş
341
Türkiye
HEYBELİADA SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
11.08.2007
atilla duyan
351
Türkiye
HEYBELİADA SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE
22.09.2003
ASYA ŞAKAKLI
350
Türkiye
HEYBELİADA SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
FEMALE, JUNIOR
22,06,2007
Mykhailo Zolotarov
UKR 57
Ukraine
Odessa
MALE
19.08.2004
Vlada Stashkevych
UKR 1919
Ukraine
Odessa
FEMALE, JUNIOR
08.07.2007
Raichuk Danylo
UKR 2091
Ukraine
Dnipro
MALE
20.09.2004
Shakhnovska Yelizavieta
UKR 2001
Ukraine
Dnipro
FEMALE, JUNIOR
20.01.2008
Olinyk Artem
UKR 186
Ukraine
Dnipro
MALE, JUNIOR
21.03.2007
MEHMET AKBAŞ
TUR 216
TURKEY
MARMARA SAILING CLUB
MALE, JUNIOR
21.01.2010
EFE CAN ÜNAL
TUR 258
TURKEY
MARMARA SAILING CLUB
MALE, JUNIOR
13.04.2009
RIDVAN EREN AKYIL
TUR 261
TURKEY
MARMARA SAILING CLUB
MALE, JUNIOR
21.08.2009
AYDA TEKİN
TUR 263
TURKEY
MARMARA SAILING CLUB
FEMALE, JUNIOR
17.09.2009
EKİN BEŞTEK
TUR 215
TURKEY
MAR
FEMALE
15.08.2006
MEHMET KARAHAN ÖZKAYA
TUR 767
TURKEY
MARMARA SAILING CLUB
MALE, JUNIOR
01.01.2007
GÜRKAN ARSAN
TUR 214
TURKEY
MARMARA SAILING CLUB
MALE
14.06.2005
NAZLI ERDEN
TUR 1755
TURKEY
MARMARA SAILING CLUB
FEMALE
02.11.2006
URAZ ILGAZ ERKİN
TUR 218
TURKEY
MARMARA SAILING CLUB
MALE
06.06.2006
ELA NAZ BAYIK
TUR 164
TURKEY
MARMARA SAILING CLUB
FEMALE, JUNIOR
04.11.2007
BURAK CENGİZ
TUR 766
TURKEY
MARMARA SAILING CLUB
MALE
27.08.2005
NİL AYDIN
TUR 223
TURKEY
MARMARA SAILING CLUB
FEMALE, JUNIOR
13.08.2007
ARDA ÇAVUŞOĞLU
TUR 264
TURKEY
MARMARA SAILING CLUB
MALE
26.10.2005
BERŞE BAYRAK
TUR 1230
TURKEY
MARMARA SAILING CLUB
FEMALE
21.11.2006
KEREM CAN KANDEMİR
TUR 221
TURKEY
MARMARA SAILING CLUB
MALE
11.02.2006
Ece Çaldağ
10
TÜRKİYE
İSTANBUL YELKEN KULUBÜ
FEMALE, JUNIOR
08.04.2008
Emir Uyguner
124
TÜRKİYE
İSTANBUL YELKEN KULUBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
27.09.2007
Ege Yiğit Güven
128
TÜRKİYE
İSTANBUL YELKEN KULUBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
15.01.2007
Mengü Bars Levent
11
TÜRKİYE
İSTANBUL YELKEN KULUBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
27.08.2009
Hasan Tayfur Kargılı
6197
TÜRKİYE
İSTANBUL YELKEN KULUBÜ
MALE
09.02.2006
Alp Karpuzoğlu
6193
TÜRKİYE
İSTANBUL YELKEN KULUBÜ
MALE
29.12.2006
Kaan Küçük
6190
TÜRKİYE
İSTANBUL YELKEN KULUBÜ
MALE
16.05.2006
Levent Dansuk
3
TÜRKİYE
İSTANBUL YELKEN KULUBÜ
MALE
15.06.2006
Demir Can Erkıralp
6194
TÜRKİYE
İSTANBUL YELKEN KULUBÜ
MALE
08.10.2004
Sadi Burak Kocayaş
6180
TÜRKİYE
İSTANBUL YELKEN KULUBÜ
MALE
18.11.2006
Tuna İşcen
1
TÜRKİYE
İSTANBUL YELKEN KULUBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
03.02.2007
Deniz Bora Gök
6195
TÜRKİYE
İSTANBUL YELKEN KULUBÜ
MALE
17.05.2005
Mert Tuna Tuğcu
6198
TÜRKİYE
İSTANBUL YELKEN KULUBÜ
MALE
12.09.2006
Kaan Atak
129
TÜRKİYE
İSTANBUL YELKEN KULUBÜ
MALE
26.01.2005
Eren Üçsel
7
TÜRKİYE
İSTANBUL YELKEN KULUBÜ
MALE
05.05.2006
Yiğit Özbaşoğlu
127
TÜRKİYE
İSTANBUL YELKEN KULUBÜ
MALE
27.08.2006
Efe Güder
126
TÜRKİYE
İSTANBUL YELKEN KULUBÜ
MALE
22.07.2005
Bulut Çanakcı
122
TÜRKİYE
İSTANBUL YELKEN KULUBÜ
MALE
16.03.2005
Kemal Eren Turhan
6199
TÜRKİYE
İSTANBUL YELKEN KULUBÜ
MALE
06.04.2004
KUZEY KARIŞ
TUR3046
TURKEY
FENERBAHCE DOĞUŞ SAILING
MALE, JUNIOR
04.12.2008
SİNAN USLU
TUR3048
TURKEY
FENERBAHCE DOĞUŞ SAILING
MALE, JUNIOR
26.01.2010
SİNAN ÇAÇUR
TUR3045
TURKEY
FENERBAHCE DOĞUŞ SAILING
MALE, JUNIOR
29.12.2007
CAN ŞENÜNVER
TUR3032
TURKEY
FENERBAHCE DOĞUŞ SAILING
MALE
03.1.2006
MEHMET ALİCAN MUTLU
TUR3040
TURKEY
FENERBAHCE DOĞUŞ SAILING
MALE, JUNIOR
16.07.2007
KEREM SUNGUN
TUR3042
TURKEY
FENERBAHCE DOĞUŞ SAILING
MALE, JUNIOR
13.08.2007
EROS GÜMÜŞ
TUR112
TURKEY
FENERBAHCE DOĞUŞ SAILING
MALE
06.10.2005
SİNAN ÜÇOK
TUR3033
TURKEY
FENERBAHCE DOĞUŞ SAILING
MALE, JUNIOR
04.01.2007
ÇINAR SONDAŞ
TUR20
TURKEY
FENERBAHCE DOĞUŞ SAILING
MALE
17.10.2005
NEHİR GÜZELTUNA
TUR3034
TURKEY
FENERBAHCE DOĞUŞ SAILING
FEMALE
25.08.2005
CAN TUNÇ PEKKAN
TUR21
TURKEY
FENERBAHCE DOĞUŞ SAILING
MALE
23.04.2005
HÜSEYİN ŞENER
TUR106
TURKEY
FENERBAHCE DOĞUŞ SAILING
MALE
22.07.2005
ALPER BORU
TUR3035
TURKEY
FENERBAHCE DOĞUŞ SAILING
MALE
06.12.2006
DERİN ACAL
TUR3036
TURKEY
FENERBAHCE DOĞUŞ SAILING
FEMALE
10.10.2005
emir han bahçeli
690
türkiye
banndırma erdek yelken kulübü
MALE
16.02.2007
nisa elmastaş
588
türkiye
banndırma erdek yelken kulübü
FEMALE
11.04.2008
HÜSEYİN EMRE SEVİNÇ
3408
TUR
Buyukcekmece Yelken Kulubu
MALE
16.06.2006
BAHAR ALKAN
3434
TUR
Buyukcekmece Yelken Kulubu
FEMALE
09.04.2004
EGE İRAF
3407
tur
Buyukcekmece Yelken Kulubu
MALE
20.02.2007
kaan güven
3404
tur
Buyukcekmece Yelken Kulubu
MALE
26.07.2007
doruk ulusoy
3412
tur
Buyukcekmece Yelken Kulubu
MALE
24.06.2007
BARTU BOGA
3405
tur
Buyukcekmece Yelken Kulubu
MALE
15.06.2007
atlas edremitlioğlu
3406
tur
Buyukcekmece Yelken Kulubu
MALE
19.12.2008
Göktuğ Kararsız
2231
tur
Buyukcekmece Yelken Kulubu
MALE
20.09.2007
dora zeynep kırlakoç
3409
tur
Buyukcekmece Yelken Kulubu
FEMALE
20.04.2009
ayşe ipek özengül
3411
TUR
Buyukcekmece Yelken Kulubu
FEMALE
31.08.2004
defne akçay
3402
Türkiye
Buyukcekmece Yelken Kulubu
FEMALE
18.03.2009
İdil Şahin
3401
Türkiye
Buyukcekmece Yelken Kulubu
FEMALE
31.08.2008
Gökçe Çıtır
3400
Türkiye
Buyukcekmece Yelken Kulubu
FEMALE
05.03.2007
EGE TAŞKIRAN
419
TÜRKİYE
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE
26.03.2008
LÜTFÜ İLHAN
200
TÜRKİYE
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE
27.07.2008
SENA DİKEN
419
TÜRKİYE
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
FEMALE
12.07.2008
TUNAHAN ARDA BAYRAKDAR
3024
TÜRKİYE
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE
09.07.2008
CAN PARMAKSIZ
197
TÜRKİYE
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE
08.01.2008
ARAS ÇINAR
3025
TÜRKİYE
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE
24.06.2008
MEHMET KEREM ÖZTÜRK
441
TÜRKİYE
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE
01.05.2008
JAN KANBOLAT
3030
TÜRKİYE
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE
19.12.2007
MEHMET AREL GİRİŞEN
3023
TÜRKİYE
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE
26.08.2008
ENDER ÇÖRTÜK
3021
TÜRKİYE
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE
15.10.2007
FİRDEVS YEĞİN
198
TÜRKİYE
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
FEMALE
05.03.2006
DOĞUKAN EREN OĞUZHAN
3027
TÜRKİYE
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE
24.05.2006
NURETTİN MERT SÜTLÜ
3022
TÜRKİYE
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE
21.06.2005
ELMAS GÜL KOCA
224
TÜRKİYE
İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
FEMALE
10.05.2003
Polina Chesnokova
31
Russia
SSC Chkalovetz
FEMALE
09.11.2006
Vladislav Nikolaev
237
Russia
CSS CHKALOVETZ
MALE, JUNIOR
31.10.2007
Natalia Styvrina
87
Russia
CSS CHKALOVETZ
FEMALE
09.05.2009
Pavel Styvrin
7492
Russia
CSS CHKALOVETZ
MALE
30.10.2005
DENİZ DEMİR BINAROĞLU
313
TUR
GS
MALE, JUNIOR
21.07.2008
MUSTAFA CAN MERGEN
574
TUR
GS
MALE, JUNIOR
15.12.2007
BARTU ALTINTAŞ
1778
TUR
GS
MALE, JUNIOR
14.12.2007
DENİZ SUVARİ
1779
TUR
GS
MALE, JUNIOR
31.05.2008
IRMAK SUVARİ
571
TUR
GS
FEMALE, JUNIOR
31.05.2008
EGE ARBAK
160
TUR
GS
MALE, JUNIOR
12.03.2008
EGE ERDEMLİ
157
TUR
GS
MALE, JUNIOR
07.07.2007
EFE TAYLAN
159
TUR
GS
MALE, JUNIOR
18.01.2008
ALİ POYRAZ ÖZDEMİR
1776
TUR
GS
MALE, JUNIOR
04.04.2008
GÖRKEM ARDA KOÇAK
573
TUR
GS
MALE, JUNIOR
27.03.2007
ATEŞ VAROL
1772
TUR
GS
MALE
03.04.2006
SİNAN SAYGILI
156
TUR
GS
MALE
08.09.2004
YAĞMUR DEMİRÖZ
8291
TURKEY
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
FEMALE, JUNIOR
21.11.2007
MİTHAT CAN YILDIRIM
1254
TURKEY
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE
27.03.2006
KAAN UÇARER
1
TURKEY
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE, JUNIOR
04.02.2009
ATA TÜRKOĞLU
47
TURKEY
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE, JUNIOR
14.10.2009
TAYFUN TÜRK
45
TURKEY
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE, JUNIOR
31.08.2009
NAZMİ EGE TOP
2
TURKEY
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE
07.07.2006
SADRİHAN SÜER
39
TURKEY
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE, JUNIOR
01.04.2008
NAZ MİNA ŞAKAR
40
TURKEY
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
FEMALE, JUNIOR
19.09.2007
AYLA POYRAZ
7523
TURKEY
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
FEMALE, JUNIOR
29.01.2007
KEMAL EGE ÖZGÜN
7521
TURKEY
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE
24.11.2003
OĞUZ ÖNAL
7557
TURKEY
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE, JUNIOR
30.01.2007
ELİF LENA KISA
48
TURKEY
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
FEMALE, JUNIOR
03.01.2007
RÜZGAR DEHA İNABT
1253
TURKEY
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE, JUNIOR
29.10.2008
MEHMET FATİH GÖZÜTOK
44
TURKEY
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE
14.01.2008
OZAN ERSOY
43
TURKEY
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE
10.08.2004
POYRAZ TARHAN ERDEM
42
TURKEY
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE, JUNIOR
30.11.2007
ATABERK ERBEKTAŞ
7522
TURKEY
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE
15.12.2004
DENİZ EFE AKMAN
1161
TURKEY
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE, JUNIOR
18.03.2008
NIKOLAY KOSTYREV
1945
RUSSIA
NOVOROSSIYSK TEAM
MALE
06.05.2006
Utku Aksoy
TUR 5929
TURKEY
Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü
FEMALE, JUNIOR
05.12.2008
Efe Erdinç Yapan
TUR 5928
TURKEY
Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü
MALE, JUNIOR
09.01.2011
Sahra Şahin
TUR 5927
TURKEY
Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü
FEMALE, JUNIOR
14.12.2007
Naz Defne Genç
TUR 5926
TURKEY
Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü
FEMALE, JUNIOR
05.12.2009
Deniz Sezen
TUR 5922
TURKEY
Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü
MALE, JUNIOR
11.08.2008
Esila İşgören
TUR 5919
TURKEY
Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü
FEMALE, JUNIOR
01.07.2009
Nil Sebla Yulaf
TUR 5917
TURKEY
Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü
FEMALE, JUNIOR
21.03.2008
Demir Yarapsan
TUR 5916
TURKEY
Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü
MALE, JUNIOR
15.06.2008
Erdeniz Gençoğlu
TUR 5915
TURKEY
Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü
MALE
21.12.2004
Birce Su Çoban
TUR 5914
TURKEY
Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü
FEMALE, JUNIOR
23.05.2006
Melike Neva Bostancı
TUR 5913
TURKEY
Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü
FEMALE, JUNIOR
18.04.2007
Ege Gürdal
TUR 5912
TURKEY
Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü
MALE, JUNIOR
12.04.2007
Ergün Deniz Zayim
TUR 5909
TURKEY
Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü
MALE, JUNIOR
18.12.2006
Ekin Su Gökkurt
TUR 5908
TURKEY
Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü
FEMALE, JUNIOR
10.11.205
PLAMEN BOJKOV
BUL 300
BULGARIA
OMSK CYCLONE
JUNIOR
23.04.2007
TODOR TUZLUKOV
BUL 333
BULGARIA
OMSK CYCLONE
MALE
19 .07.2005