Online Competitor list-2017

NAME_SURNAME
SAIL_NUMBER
COUNTRY
CLUB
CATEGORY
BIRTHDAY
Oscar Löfgren
SWE4703
Sweden
KSSS
MALE
08.04.2003
İlke Dikmen
13
Türkiye
Eğirdir Bld.S. Yelken ŞB
MALE
26.10.2004
Yunus Emre Karagöz
109
Türkiye
Eğirdir Bld.S. Yelken ŞB
MALE, JUNIOR
09.05.2007
Arif ASLANTÜRK
322
Türkiye
Eğirdir Bld.S. Yelken ŞB
MALE, JUNIOR
27.09.2005
Aybars KAYA
321
Türkiye
Eğirdir Bld.S. Yelken ŞB
MALE, JUNIOR
13.06.2007
Erendiz Işık
TUR 1225
Turkey
Derince sailing club
FEMALE, JUNIOR
02.04.2009
Adnan Zahid Vural
TUR 1224
Turkey
Derince sailing club
MALE
05.06.2003
Defne Tan
TUR 1226
Turkey
Derince sailing club
FEMALE, JUNIOR
20.05.2009
Tahir Balçık
277
Türkiye
Marina Dragos Yelken Kulübü
MALE
24.05.2004
Alp Kaan Şenol
TUR 1227
Turkey
Derince sailing club
MALE
05.05.2003
Başar Ulusoy
TUR 2614
Turkey
Derince sailing club
MALE
06.05.2003
Giz Işık
TUR 1223
Turkey
Derince sailing club
FEMALE, JUNIOR
08.11.2006
Tansu Tan
TUR 2620
Turkey
Derince sailing club
FEMALE
20.04.2005
Berşe Bayrak
TUR 1230
Turkey
Derince sailing club
FEMALE
21.11.2006
Emre yilmaz
57
Turkey
Derince sailing klub
MALE
14.04.2003
Hüseyin Emre Sevinç
3406
Türkiye
Buyukcekmece Yelken Kulubu
MALE, JUNIOR
16.06.2006
Gökçe Çıtır
3403
Türkiye
Buyukcekmece Yelken Kulubu
FEMALE, JUNIOR
05.03.2007
doruk ulusoy
3412
Türkiye
Buyukcekmece Yelken Kulubu
MALE, JUNIOR
24.06.2007
Atlas Edremitlioğlu
3402
Türkiye
Buyukcekmece Yelken Kulubu
MALE, JUNIOR
19.12.2008
idil şahin
3404
Türkiye
Buyukcekmece Yelken Kulubu
FEMALE, JUNIOR
31.08.2008
dora zeynep kırlakoç
3401
Türkiye
Buyukcekmece Yelken Kulubu
FEMALE, JUNIOR
20.04.2009
BARTU BOGA
3400
Türkiye
Buyukcekmece Yelken Kulubu
MALE, JUNIOR
15.06.2007
Göktuğ Kararsız
3408
Türkiye
Buyukcekmece Yelken Kulubu
MALE, JUNIOR
20.09.2007
Yetkin Gence Kırlakoç
3407
Türkiye
Buyukcekmece Yelken Kulubu
MALE
17.12.2004
Ayşe İpek Özengül
3411
Türkiye
Buyukcekmece Yelken Kulubu
FEMALE
31.08.2004
Bulut Görgeç
3410
Türkiye
Buyukcekmece Yelken Kulubu
MALE
20.03.2004
Bahar Alkan
3434
Türkiye
Buyukcekmece Yelken Kulubu
FEMALE
09.04.2004
Petra Buljovcic
SRB 1613
Serbia
JK Reful
FEMALE
15.06.2004
Dusan Trbojevic
SRB 10
Serbia
JK Zemun
MALE
2002
Ana Jovanovic
SRB 8181
Serbia
JK Gemax
FEMALE
21.07.2002
Strahinja Simic
SRB 898
Serbia
AJK Beograd
MALE
18.10.2004
Stefan Yuill
SRB 444
Serbia
AJK Beograd
MALE
01.05.2004
Relja Milovanovic
SRB 747
Serbia
AJK Beograd
MALE
15.11.2006
Aleksandra Vujosevic
SRB 224
Serbia
AJK Beograd
FEMALE
22.04.2005
Ceren Sönmez
1499
Turkey
Çeşme Yelken Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
FEMALE, JUNIOR
02.01.2007
Deniz Ündeyoğlu
150
Turkey
Çeşme Yelken Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
MALE, JUNIOR
29.08.2007
Arda Çınar Dinç
149
Turkey
Çeşme Yelken Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
MALE, JUNIOR
02.11.2007
Doruk Solmazlar
1490
Turkey
Çeşme Yelken Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
MALE
02.04.2004
Can Ege Kahraman
140
Turkey
Çeşme Yelken Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
MALE, JUNIOR
20.07.2007
Bade Nur
707
Turkey
Çeşme Yelken Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
FEMALE
31.01.2005
Deniz Yasemin Durmaz
141
Turkey
Çeşme Yelken Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
FEMALE
05.01.2005
Tan Onat Öğütcü
148
Turkey
Çeşme Yelken Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
MALE
05.05.2005
Cem Akdurak
1500
Turkey
Çeşme Yelken Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
MALE, JUNIOR
22.04.2006
Yaşar Alp Akın
1488
Turkey
Çeşme Yelken Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
MALE
13.05.2005
Yusuf Karan Özgöz
152
Turkey
Çeşme Yelken Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
MALE, JUNIOR
26.03.2007
Demir Dirik
151
Turkey
Çeşme Yelken Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
MALE
11.11.2003
Cansın Ündeyoğlu
740
Turkey
Çeşme Yelken Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
MALE
02.08.2005
Derin Mine ÇELİK
35
Turkey
Çanakale Yelken Kulübü
FEMALE, JUNIOR
13.04.2008
Gökçe Duru YILMAZ
117
Turkey
Çanakale Yelken Kulübü
FEMALE, JUNIOR
24.09.2005
Onat SAMAN
119
Turkey
Çanakale Yelken Kulübü
MALE, JUNIOR
27.11.2007
Çınar ERGUN
120
Turkey
Çanakale Yelken Kulübü
MALE, JUNIOR
08.03.2008
Toprak Alpkan ŞENER
37
Turkey
Çanakale Yelken Kulübü
MALE, JUNIOR
11.08.2008
Samir NAESSENS
118
Turkey
Çanakale Yelken Kulübü
MALE, JUNIOR
03.01.2005
Mevsim ERGUVAN
160
Turkey
Çanakale Yelken Kulübü
FEMALE, JUNIOR
25.01.2005
Meltem AŞIK
38
Turkey
Çanakale Yelken Kulübü
FEMALE
28.08.2002
ATİLLA DUYAN
353
TÜRKİYE
HEYBELİADA SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE
22.09.2003
ALİ EMRE CAN
347
TüRKİYE
HEYBELİADA SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
8.09.2007
EGE BERK HACIOĞLU
349
Türkiye
HEYBELİADA SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
27.10.2006
SEVAN HABEŞ
355
TÜRKİYE
HEYBELİADA SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
18.03.2006
ARAS AKTAŞ
348
TÜRKİYE
HEYBELİADA SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
11.08.2007
ASYA ŞAKAKLI
344
Türkiye
HEYBELİADA SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
FEMALE, JUNIOR
22,06,2007
İ.Doğa Demirel
764
Türkiye
Marmara Yelken Kulübü
FEMALE
07.05.2002
Nazlı ER-rden
1755
Türkiye
Marmara Yelken Kulübü
FEMALE, JUNIOR
02.11.2006
DEMİR CAN ERKIRALP
6194
Turkey
İstanbul Yelken Kulübü
MALE
08/10/2004
DENİZ BORA GÖK
6195
Turkey
İstanbul Yelken Kulübü
MALE
17/05/2005
NEHİR KASAP
309
Turkey
İstanbul Yelken Kulübü
FEMALE, JUNIOR
27/03/2007
HASAN TAYFUR KARGILI
6197
Turkey
İstanbul Yelken Kulübü
MALE, JUNIOR
09/02/2006
ALP KARPUZOĞLU
6193
Turkey
İstanbul Yelken Kulübü
MALE, JUNIOR
29/12/2006
SADİ BURAK KOCAYAŞ
6180
Turkey
İstanbul Yelken Kulübü
MALE, JUNIOR
18/11/2006
KAAN KÜÇÜK
6190
Turkey
İstanbul Yelken Kulübü
MALE, JUNIOR
16705/2006
MERT TUNA TUĞCU
6198
Turkey
İstanbul Yelken Kulübü
MALE, JUNIOR
12/09/2006
MUSTAFA TUNA TASALI
6196
Turkey
İstanbul Yelken Kulübü
MALE
22/01/2005
ARIN BEKEM
123
Turkey
İstanbul Yelken Kulübü
MALE
20/09/2004
TUNA İŞCEN
6184
Turkey
İstanbul Yelken Kulübü
MALE, JUNIOR
03/02/2007
LEVENT DANSUK
1
Turkey
İstanbul Yelken Kulübü
MALE, JUNIOR
15/06/2006
ALP TUNA TUNCER
6191
Turkey
İstanbul Yelken Kulübü
MALE, JUNIOR
12/04/2006
CAN YILMAZ
310
Turkey
İstanbul Yelken Kulübü
MALE
07/09/2004
İPEK TETİK
308
Turkey
İstanbul Yelken Kulübü
FEMALE
19/08/2005
DEMİR ÇÖTE
304
Turkey
İstanbul Yelken Kulübü
MALE
27/05/2004
KAAN ATAK
305
Turkey
İstanbul Yelken Kulübü
MALE
26/01/2005
EFE DERMAN
5
Turkey
İstanbul Yelken Kulübü
MALE, JUNIOR
10/12/2007
EMİR DURMUŞOĞLU
121
Turkey
İstanbul Yelken Kulübü
MALE
18/03/2003
EREN ÜÇSEL
7
Turkey
İstanbul Yelken Kulübü
MALE, JUNIOR
05/05/2006
YİĞİT ÖZBAŞOĞLU
127
Turkey
İstanbul Yelken Kulübü
MALE, JUNIOR
27/08/2006
ALİ BERK BİRER
306
Turkey
İstanbul Yelken Kulübü
MALE
10/10/2004
BULUT ÇANAKCI
122
Turkey
İstanbul Yelken Kulübü
MALE
16/03/2005
Kemal Eren Turhan
6191
Turkey
İstanbul Yelken Kulübü
MALE
06.04.2004
Selin Yılmaz
302
Turkey
İstanbul Yelken Kulübü
FEMALE
11.07.2002
Efe Güder
6
Turkey
İstanbul Yelken Kulübü
MALE
05.07.2005
Deniz Yücel
303
Turkey
İstanbul Yelken Kukübü
FEMALE
22.03.2004
Arda Göreci
125
Turkey
İstanbul Yelken Kulübü
MALE
05.01.2003
Tansu Erin Şarlak
129
turkey
İstanbul Yelken Kulübü
MALE
13.04.2003
Hlib Puchkov
ukr 45
Ukraine
Odessa Black Sea Yacht Club
MALE
10.06.2005
Matteo Ruppi
ITA 8777
Italy
Circola vela mestre
MALE
09.03.2007
Martina Carlsson
SWE 4673
SWEDEN
LESS
FEMALE
03.06.2002
SAHRA DENİZ CESUR
7057
TÜRKİYE
BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
JUNIOR
19.12.2005
SARP ZORBEY DAREGENLİ
7054
TÜRKİYE
BURGAZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ
MALE
28.06.2004
YUSUF GÜRKAN
7051
TÜRKİYE
BURGAZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ
MALE
17.03.2004
AZRA SEVİNÇ
7056
TÜRKİYE
BURGAZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ
JUNIOR
07.05.2007
Veronika Kharchenko
UKR 220
Ukraine
Odessa Black Sea Yacht Club
FEMALE
19.12.2004
Alexander Baudin
SWE 4735
SWEDEN
Royal Swedish Yacht Club
MALE
19.11.2002
CHALISA KRITTANAI
THA 716
THAILAND
-
FEMALE
17/07/2003
Ali Demirhan Kantarcı
1570
Türkiye
Ferdi
MALE, JUNIOR
27.02.2008
FATİH TÜFEKÇİ
1920
TURKEY
İCDAS SPOR KULÜBÜ
MALE
03.10.2004
CEMİL MUTOĞLU
1919
TURKEY
İCDAS SPOR KULÜBÜ
MALE
03.02.2004
MELİH MUTOĞLU
1918
TURKEY
İCDAS SPOR KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
23.04.2007
ALİ SADİ ÖZMERİÇ
1917
TURKEY
İCDAS SPOR KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
28.02.2007
BERKALP KAYA
1916
TURKEY
İCDAS SPOR KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
26.05.2007
UĞUR ŞİRİN
1915
TURKEY
İCDAS SPOR KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
08.02.2008
KUZEY CEBECİ
1914
TURKEY
İCDAS SPOR KULÜBÜ
MALE, JUNIOR
24.10.2007
SİNEM LARA KAYABAŞI
1913
TURKEY
İCDAS SPOR KULÜBÜ
FEMALE, JUNIOR
09.07.2005
GÜNCE MOLLAOĞLU
1912
TURKEY
İCDAS SPOR KULÜBÜ
FEMALE, JUNIOR
12.07.2005
TUĞBANUR ER
1911
TURKEY
İÇDAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ
FEMALE, JUNIOR
01.01.2006
I.Burak Açıkgöz
250
Turkey
Körfez yarımca Yelken kulübü
MALE, JUNIOR
24.01.2005
A. Deniz Gül
253
Turkey
Körfez yarımca Yelken kulübü
MALE, JUNIOR
06.04.2005
Işıl Bican
233
Turkey
Körfez yarımca Yelken kulübü
FEMALE, JUNIOR
14.06.2004
Beril ecrin özden
48
Turkey
Körfez yarımca Yelken kulübü
FEMALE, JUNIOR
25.08.2008
Sudenaz özden
236
Turkey
Körfez yarımca Yelken kulübü
FEMALE, JUNIOR
01.03.2005
Sertaç Akça
326
Turkey
Körfez yarımca Yelken kulübü
JUNIOR
22.02.2008
ALİ POYRAZ ÖZDEMİR
1776
TURKEY
GALATASARAY SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ
MALE, JUNIOR
04.04.2008
GÖRKEM ARDA KOÇAK
1773
TURKEY
GALATASARAY SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ
MALE, JUNIOR
27.03.2007
BARTU ALTINTAŞ
1778
TURKEY
GALATASARAY SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ
MALE, JUNIOR
14.12.2007
EGE ARBAK
1774
TURKEY
GALATASARAY SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ
MALE, JUNIOR
12.03.2008
EGE ERDEMLİ
1775
TURKEY
GALATASARAY SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ
MALE, JUNIOR
07.07.2007
EFE TAYLAN
159
TURKEY
GALATASARAY SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ
MALE, JUNIOR
18.01.2008
ARDA YILBAŞAR
1156
TURKEY
GALATASARAY SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ
MALE, JUNIOR
24.11.2005
LEVENT BORAN AKVARDAR
1777
İSTANBUL
GALATASARAY SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ
JUNIOR
01.06.2006
ATEŞ VAROL
1772
İSTANBUL
GALATASARAY SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ
JUNIOR
03.04.2006
EFE BUĞRA SÖNMEZ
1905
İSTANBUL
GALATASARAY SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ
MALE
05.11.2004
YAĞIZ DOĞAN
577
İSTANBUL
GALATASARAY SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ
MALE
02.11.2004
MELİSA OLCAY
158
İSTANBUL
GALATASARAY SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ
FEMALE
26.04.2004
CEM TAYLAN
570
İSTANBUL
GALATASARAY SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ
MALE
04.09.2004
SİNAN EMRE SAYGILI
156
İSTANBUL
GALATASARAY SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ
MALE
08.09.2004
BERKE BURHAN GÜNDÜZ
576
İSTANBUL
GALATASARAY SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ
MALE
01.09.2003
Yllia Bahmet-Smolenskyi
UKR 70
Ukraine
New Wind
MALE
02.02.2005
Mykhailo Balabukha
UKR 22
Ukraine
New Wind
MALE
22.04.2005
Defne Uçal
925
Turkiye
Şişecam çayırova spor kulübü
FEMALE, JUNIOR
23.08.2007
Merve Esma Özen
930
Turkiye
Şişecam çayırova spor kulübü
FEMALE, JUNIOR
09.05.2007
Ata Turan
939
Turkiye
Şişecam çayırova spor kulübü
MALE
07.04.2004
Doruk Yıldırım
936
Turkiye
Şişecam çayırova spor kulübü
MALE
01.01.2005
Uğurkan Yılmaz
922
Turkiye
Şişecam çayırova spor kulübü
MALE
31.10.2005
Yağız Aşçıoglu
932
Turkiye
Şişecam çayırova spor kulübü
MALE
17.01.2005
Cüneyt Efe Gül
258
Türkiye
Marmara Yelken Kulübü
MALE
21.04.2005
Can Çokar
259
Türkiye
Marmara Yelken Kulübü
MALE, JUNIOR
07.07.2007
Mehmet Karahan Özkaya
767
Türkiye
Marmara Yelken Kulübü
MALE, JUNIOR
01.01.2007
Demir Batu Beynam
217
Türkiye
Marmara Yelken Kulübü
MALE
15.12.2004
Zeynep Savaşkan
222
Türkiye
Marmara Yelken Kulübü
FEMALE, JUNIOR
14.11.2008
Ekin Beştek
215
Türkiye
Marmara Yelken Kulübü
FEMALE, JUNIOR
15.08.2006
Emir Akyıl
263
Türkiye
Marmara Yelken Kulübü
MALE
27.08.2004
Burak Cengiz
766
Türkiye
Marmara Yelken Kulübü
MALE
27.08.2005
Kuzgun Üsküdarlı
765
Türkiye
Marmara Yelken Kulübü
MALE
24.12.2004
Kerem Akça
262
Türkiye
Marmara Yelken Kulübü
MALE
10.12.2005
Arda Çavuşoğlu
264
Türkiye
Marmara Yelken Kulübü
MALE
26.10.2005
Gürkan Arsan
214
Türkiye
Marmara Yelken Kulübü
MALE
14.06.2005
Berkin Işık Ekinci
219
Türkiye
Marmara Yelken Kulübü
MALE
02.06.2005
Kerem Can Kandemir
221
Türkiye
Marmara Yelken Kulübü
MALE, JUNIOR
11.02.2006
Ozan Turunç
220
Türkiye
Marmara Yelken Kulübü
MALE
21.10.2004
Uraz Ilgaz Erkin
218
Türkiye
Marmara Yelken Kulübü
MALE, JUNIOR
06.06.2006
Tolga Karagöz
257
Türkiye
Marmara Yelken Kulübü
MALE, JUNIOR
29.05.2009
Nil Aydın
223
Türkiye
Marmara Yelken Kulübü
FEMALE, JUNIOR
13.08.2007
Nazan Doğa Erkmen
772
Türkiye
Marmara Yelken Kulübü
FEMALE
11.04.2005
OKYANUS ARIKAN
3501
TURKEY
ARM.URLA SAILING CLUB
FEMALE
08.07.2004
METEHAN METE
1294
TURKEY
ARM.URLA SAILING CLUB
MALE
27.05.2004
DENİZ ERMAN
3508
TURKEY
ARM.URLA SAILING CLUB
MALE
25.08.2004
DENNIS DHAESE
3505
TURKEY
ARM.URLA SAILING CLUB
MALE
26.08.2004
ALP NAMDAR
1281
TURKEY
ARM.URLA SAILING CLUB
MALE
16.03.2004
EFE YILMAZ
3514
TURKEY
ARM.URLA SAILING CLUB
MALE, JUNIOR
29.07.2007
TROY DHAESE
3506
TURKEY
ARM.URLA SAILING CLUB
MALE, JUNIOR
17.02.2007
MUHARREM BAŞPINAR
3512
TURKEY
ARM.URLA SAILING CLUB
MALE, JUNIOR
10.07.2007
TOPRAK BİÇER
3507
TURKEY
ARM.URLA SAILING CLUB
MALE, JUNIOR
15.08.2006
CEM GÖZEK
3502
TURKEY
ARM.URLA SAILING CLUB
MALE, JUNIOR
14.03.2005
KUZEY ERDOĞAN
1623
TURKEY
ARM.URLA SAILING CLUB
MALE, JUNIOR
27.06.2006
KARYA BAŞARANER
3525
TURKEY
ARM.URLA SAILING CLUB
FEMALE, JUNIOR
07.09.2005
SELİNA ERTEKİN
3500
TURKEY
ARM.URLA SAILING CLUB
FEMALE, JUNIOR
20.06.2006
LİKYA GÜNEŞ SÜMERVAL
1287
TURKEY
ARM.URLA SAILING CLUB
FEMALE, JUNIOR
19.09.2005
EGE YİĞİT DEMİR
3533
TURKEY
ARM.URLA SAILING CLUB
MALE, JUNIOR
04.06.2005
MERT AYDOĞAN
3509
TURKEY
ARM.URLA SAILING CLUB
MALE, JUNIOR
1402.2006
MUSTAFACAN ÖZTUNCEL
1290
TURKEY
ARM.URLA SAILING CLUB
MALE, JUNIOR
09.03.2006
TUNÇ NAMDAR
3531
TURKEY
ARM.URLA SAILING CLUB
MALE, JUNIOR
16.11.2005
SARP NAMDAR
3511
TURKEY
ARM.URLA SAILING CLUB
MALE, JUNIOR
16.11.2005
YAĞMUR SİVRİKAYA
1298
TURKEY
ARM.URLA SAILING CLUB
MALE, JUNIOR
10.01.2007
LEVENT MERT MERİH
3540
turkey
ARM.URLA SAILING CLUB
MALE, JUNIOR
17.12.2007
Oleksiy Ryaboshtan
UKR 905
UKRAINE
OSYC
MALE
22.11.2004
Panin Artur
UKR 611
UKRAINE
ODSY
MALE
12.03.2005
Skoropad Aleksandr
UKR 1818
UKRAINE
Odesa sailing
MALE
22.04.2004
Maksym Viskrebentchev
UKR 981
UKRAINE
Odesa sailing
MALE
8.07.2003
Nikita Viskrebentchev
UKR 415
UKRAINE
Odesa sailing
MALE
8.07.2003
Alina Shapovalova
UKR 68
UKRAINE
Odesa TST
FEMALE
21.07.2007
Volodymir Sliesarevskiy
UKR 85
UKRAINE
Odesa TST
JUNIOR
25.09.2008
Volodymir Mychailichenko
UKR 136
UKRAINE
Odesa ( TST)
MALE
18.05.2004
Zlatova Lidiya
UKR 16
UKRAINE
Transbunker
FEMALE
15.06.2004
Andriy Chebotarev
UKR 37
UKRAINE
Transbunker
MALE
17.03.2005
Andriy Raev
UKR 12
UKRAINE
Transbunker
JUNIOR
12.12,2006
Yaroslav Miroshnikov
UKR 400
Ukraine
Odessa Black Sea Yacht Club
MALE
09.10.2005
Mikhail Zolotarov
UKR 57
Ukraine
Odessa Black Sea Yacht Club
MALE
19.08.2004
Vlada Stashkevych
UKR 81
Ukraine
Odessa Black Sea Yacht Club
FEMALE
08.07.2007
KEMAL EGE ÖZGÜN
48
TUR
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE
24.11.2003
GÜNEŞ ÖZDEMİR
1177
TUR
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE
06.05.2004
ATA BERK ERBEKTAŞ
47
TUR
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE
15.12.2004
EREN TAHİNCİOĞLU
43
TUR
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE
17.04.2004
DEMİR KIRMIZIYEŞİL
39
TUR
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE
07.08.2004
ARHAN KISA
1254
TUR
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE
06.08.2004
OZAN ERSOY
229
TUR
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE
08.10.2004
ASLAN MURAT ŞEVK
45
TUR
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE
22.10.2003
ATA YILMAZ
568
TUR
B.BBODRUMSPOR
MALE
02.04.2004
EFE ARBAK
8291
TUR
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE, JUNIOR
28.02.2008
NAZMİ EGE TOP
38
TUR
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE, JUNIOR
07.07.2006
LENA KISA
1171
TUR
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
FEMALE, JUNIOR
03.01.2007
MİTHATCAN YILDIRIM
46
TUR
B.BBODRUMSPOR
MALE, JUNIOR
27.03.2006
ADA YILMAZ
1162
TUR
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE, JUNIOR
03.01.2006
DENİZ TILDIRIM
40
TUR
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE, JUNIOR
02.02.2007
OĞUZ ÖNAL
44
TUR
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE, JUNIOR
30.01.2007
POYRAZ ŞEVK
1
TUR
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE, JUNIOR
09.07.2008
POYRAZ ERDEM
42
TUR
B.B.BODRUMSPOR
MALE, JUNIOR
30.11.2007
yaman konaç
15
tur
guney ege yelken kulubu
MALE
2008
ismail sevgen
3590
tur
guney ege yelken kulubu
MALE, JUNIOR
2009
barkın uzun
12
tur
guney ege yelken kulubu
MALE
2000
ada başar
11
tur
guney ege yelken kulubu
FEMALE
2001
batuhan doğan
10
tur
guney ege yelken kulubu
MALE
1998
hasan hüseyin doğan
3589
tur
guney ege yelken kulubu
MALE
2008
misha grigorenya
3588
tur
guney ege yelken kulubu
MALE
2007
buğra durmuş
3587
tur
guney ege yelken kulubu
MALE
2005
can çankaya
3585
tur
guney ege yelken kulubu
MALE
2004
görkem bobulaki
3584
tur
guney ege yelken kulubu
MALE
2004
ivancan özer
3583
tur
guney ege yelken kulubu
MALE
2007
çisem demir
3582
tur
guney ege yelken kulubu
FEMALE
2006
cemil inanç tezcan
3581
tur
guney ege yelken kulubu
MALE
2002
Ege Faik Gökçe
11
Türkiye
Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü
MALE, JUNIOR
15.09.2006
Esila İşgören
51
Türkiye
Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü
FEMALE, JUNIOR
02.08.2009
Mustafa Koralp Yetişyiğit
196
Türkiye
Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü
MALE, JUNIOR
06.10.2009
Yuşa Yiğit Dayanç
897
Türkiye
Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü
MALE, JUNIOR
21.09.2007
Nurettin Tuna Şentürk
5940
Türkiye
Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü
MALE
05.08.2004
Nehir Başlar
832
Türkiye
Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü
FEMALE, JUNIOR
22.02.2007
Kaan Bolat
838
Türkiye
Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü
MALE
27.07.2005
Nil Sebla Yulaf
846
Türkiye
Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü
MALE, JUNIOR
21.03.2008
ERGÜN DENİZ ZAYİM
847
Türkiye
Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü
MALE, JUNIOR
18.12.2006
Demir Yarapsan
843
Türkiye
Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü
MALE, JUNIOR
20.08.2008
Erdeniz Gençoğlu
845
Türkiye
Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü
MALE
21.12.2004
Birce Su Çoban
848
Türkiye
Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü
FEMALE, JUNIOR
23.05.2006
Melike Neva Bostancı
842
Türkiye
Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü
FEMALE, JUNIOR
18.04.2007
Kutsal Güneş Kurnaz
844
Türkiye
Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü
MALE, JUNIOR
14.01.2008
Ekin Su Gökkurt
841
Türkiye
Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü
FEMALE
10.11.2003
Hande Sinem Bulut
840
Türkiye
Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü
FEMALE
04.10.2003
Uğur Yıldırım
837
Türkiye
Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü
MALE, JUNIOR
14.07.2007
Ege Gürdal
835
Türkiye
Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü
MALE, JUNIOR
12.04.2007
Ali Burak Ünal
849
Türkiye
Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü
MALE
22.10.2005
Cem Eren
836
Türkiye
Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü
MALE
28.01.2004
İlayda Şen
834
Türkiye
Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü
FEMALE, JUNIOR
15.11.2007
Melek Pehlivanoğlu
839
Türkiye
Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü
FEMALE
30.08.2004
Ege Ayyıldızbayraktar
833
Türkiye
Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü
MALE, JUNIOR
26.03.2007
Ceren Düşünen
830
Türkiye
Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü
FEMALE
06.06.2003
Ege Noyan Topdemir
831
Türkiye
Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü,
MALE
01.06.2004
Can Özbilen
829
Türkiye
Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü
MALE
22.07.2004
Meriç Erdağlı
828
Türkiye
Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü
MALE
11.09.2003
Arda Ayyıldızbayraktar
827
Türkiye
Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü
MALE
15.09.2003