Online Competitor list-2016

NAME_SURNAME
CLASS
CATEGORY
CLUB
COUNTRY
deniz cesur
OPTIMIST
FEMALE
burgaz yelken kulübü
türkiye
yusuf gürkan
OPTIMIST
MALE
burgaz yelken
türkiye
Anton Iaremenko
LASER RADIAL
MALE
Sailing Federation of Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyz Republic
Madina Gulamova
LASER 4.7
FEMALE, JUNIOR
Sailing Federation of Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyz Republic
Zhanybek Kydyrbaev
OPTIMIST
JUNIOR
Sailing Federation of Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyz Republic
Artem Tsvetkov
OPTIMIST
JUNIOR
Sailing Federation of Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyz Republic
Amir Pakhomov
OPTIMIST
JUNIOR
Sailing Federation of Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyz Republic
Petar Kosturkov
OPTIMIST
JUNIOR
Yacht Club Port Varna
Bulgaria
ÖMER ÖZTÜRK
LASER RADIAL
MALE, JUNIOR
ŞİŞECAM ÇAYIROVA SPOR KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
GÖKÇE KAYIKÇI
LASER 4.7
FEMALE
ŞİŞECAM ÇAYIROVA SPOR KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
ENES BİNGÜL
LASER 4.7
MALE
ŞİŞECAM ÇAYIROVA SPOR KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
EGE TURAN
LASER 4.7
MALE
ŞİŞECAM ÇAYIROVA SPOR KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
ATA TURAN
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
ŞİŞECAM ÇAYIROVA SPOR KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
YAĞIZ AŞÇIOĞLU
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
ŞİŞECAM ÇAYIROVA SPOR KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
DORUK YILDIRIM
OPTIMIST
MALE
ŞİŞECAM ÇAYIROVA SPOR KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
BERKANT SARIÇAM
OPTIMIST
MALE
ŞİŞECAM ÇAYIROVA SPOR KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
YAREN GÜLER
OPTIMIST
FEMALE
ŞİŞECAM ÇAYIROVA SPOR KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
NAZAR ÖZTÜRK
OPTIMIST
FEMALE
ŞİŞECAM ÇAYIROVA SPOR KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
AURORA PALCO
OPTIMIST
FEMALE, JUNIOR
JEDRİLİCARSKİ K.D
CRO
AARON SCHLINCK
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
ARM.URLA SAILING CLUB
TURKEY
KUZEY ERDOĞAN
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
ARM.URLA SAILING CLUB
TURKEY
EGE YİĞİT DEMİR
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
ARM.URLA SAILING CLUB
TURKEY
MUSTAFACAN ÖZTUNCEL
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
ARM.URLA SAILING CLUB
TURKEY
MUSTAFACAN ÖZTUNCEL
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
ARM.URLA SAILING CLUB
TURKEY
ALP NAMDAR
OPTIMIST
MALE
ARM.URLA SAILING CLUB
TURKEY
DENİS DHAESE
OPTIMIST
MALE
ARM.URLA SAILING CLUB
TURKEY
MERT AYDOĞAN
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
ARM.URLA SAILING CLUB
TURKEY
YAĞMUR SİVRİKAYA
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
ARM.URLA SAILING CLUB
TURKEY
SARP NAMDAR
OPTIMIST
JUNIOR
ARM.URLA SAILING CLUB
TURKEY
TUNÇ NAMDAR
OPTIMIST
JUNIOR
ARM.URLA SAILING CLUB
TURKEY
Kuzgun Üsküdarlı
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
Marmara Yelken Kulübü
Türkiye
Berkin Işık Ekinci
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
Marmara Yelken Kulübü
Türkiye
Yiğit Can Yılmaz
OPTIMIST
MALE
Derince Yelken Kulübü
Türkiye
Giz Işık
OPTIMIST
FEMALE
Derince Yelken Kulübü
Türkiye
Berşe Bayrak
OPTIMIST
FEMALE
Derince Yelken Kulübü
Türkiye
Adnan Zahid Vural
OPTIMIST
MALE
Derince Yelken Kulübü
Türkiye
Ergün Emir Ulusoy
OPTIMIST
MALE
Derince Yelken Kulübü
Türkiye
Tansu Tan
OPTIMIST
FEMALE
Derince Yelken Kulübü
Türkiye
Başar Ulusoy
OPTIMIST
MALE
Derince Yelken Kulübü
Türkiye
Alp Kaan Şenol
OPTIMIST
MALE
Derince Yelken Kulübü
Türkiye
Emre Yılmaz
OPTIMIST
MALE
Ferdi
Türkiye
PETRU NEAGU
LASER 4.7
MALE, JUNIOR
FRAGLIA VELA RIVA
ROUMANIA
Kaan Tuncel
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
Antalya Yelken
Türkiye
Adil Deniz Doğrular
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
Antalya Yelken
Türkiye
Ege Akdeniz
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
Antalya Yelken
Türkiye
ALİ KAAN AYDIN
LASER 4.7
MALE, JUNIOR
İÇDAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
EMİRCAN UZ
LASER RADIAL
MALE
İÇDAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
BUKET ASLAN
LASER RADIAL
FEMALE
İÇDAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
HİLAL ÖZSOY
LASER RADIAL
FEMALE
İÇDAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
AHMET ARDA YILMAZ
LASER 4.7
MALE
İÇDAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
DOĞA DENİZ ÇIKMAN
LASER 4.7
FEMALE, JUNIOR
İÇDAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
EGEMEN CEBECİ
LASER 4.7
MALE, JUNIOR
İÇDAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
ASEL IRMAK FÇICIOĞLU
OPTIMIST
FEMALE, JUNIOR
İÇDAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
KUZEY CEBECİ
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
İÇDAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
UĞUR ŞİRİN
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
İÇDAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
MELİH MUTOĞLU
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
İÇDAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
GÜNCE MOLLAOĞLU
OPTIMIST
FEMALE, JUNIOR
İÇDAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
İDA AYNİMAH DEMİR
OPTIMIST
FEMALE
İÇDAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
SELÇUK TÜRKER
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
İÇDAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
KEREM ONAT TEKİN
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
İÇDAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
CEMİL MUTOĞLU
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
İÇDAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
VESİLE ZULAL TÜRKOĞLU
OPTIMIST
FEMALE, JUNIOR
İÇDAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
Orkun Efe Alumert
OPTIMIST
MALE
Ayvalik Yelken Kulübü
Türkiye
boğaç eren arslan
LASER 4.7
MALE, JUNIOR
Pendik yelken kulübü
Türkiye
uğurcan gülseven
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
Pendik yelken kulübü
Türkiye,
arhan aylanç
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
Pendik yelken kulübü
Türkiye
ozan lana
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
Pendik yelken kulübü
Türkiye
Arda Çavuşoğlu
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
Marmara Yelken Kulübü
Türkiye
Kerem Akça
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
Marmara Yelken Kulübü
Türkiye
Gürkan Arsan
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
Marmara Yelken Kulübü
Türkiye
Mey Kaynakçıoğlu
LASER 4.7
FEMALE, JUNIOR
Marmara Yelken Kulübü
Türkiye
Murat Varlık
LASER 4.7
MALE, JUNIOR
Marmara Yelken Kulübü
Turkiye
Erim Öztoygar
LASER 4.7
MALE, JUNIOR
Marmara Yelken Kulübü
Turkiye
Yiğit Barış Tuna
LASER 4.7
MALE, JUNIOR
Marmara Yelken Kulübü
Turkiye
Hakkı Onur Dördüncü
LASER 4.7
MALE, JUNIOR
Marmara Yelken Kulübü
Turkiye
Can Karakoç
LASER 4.7
MALE, JUNIOR
Marmara Yelken Kulübü
Turkiye
Can Karatosun
LASER 4.7
MALE, JUNIOR
Marmara Yelken Kulübü
Turkiye
Ege Kangüleç
LASER 4.7
MALE, JUNIOR
Marmara Yelken Kulübü
Turkiye
ÖZLEM ÖZNUR ÖZCAN
OPTIMIST
FEMALE, JUNIOR
GÖZTEPE SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN SUBESİ
TÜRKİYE
ENES YILDIRIM
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
GÖZTEPE SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN SUBESİ
TÜRKİYE
FAHRİCAN TATLICAN
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
GÖZTEPE SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN SUBESİ
TÜRKİYE
KUZEY KUMLALI
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
GÖZTEPE SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN SUBESİ
TÜRKİYE
CAN ERTÜRK
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
GÖZTEPE SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN SUBESİ
TÜRKİYE
TAN POYRAZ SENCER
LASER 4.7
MALE, JUNIOR
SİNOP KARADENİZ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Türkiye
ESMA ADALI
LASER 4.7
FEMALE, JUNIOR
SİNOP KARADENİZ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Türkiye
DOĞUKAN KAPICIOĞLU
LASER 4.7
MALE
SİNOP KARADENİZ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Türkiye
SİNEM KALAYCI
OPTIMIST
FEMALE, JUNIOR
SİNOP KARADENİZ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Türkiye
İREM KALAYCI
OPTIMIST
FEMALE, JUNIOR
SİNOP KARADENİZ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Türkiye
BURAK DAĞDELEN
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
SİNOP KARADENİZ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Türkiye
TAN BATMAZ
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
SİNOP KARADENİZ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Türkiye
İREM KARA
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
SİNOP KARADENİZ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Türkiye
HAMZA ATA KILIÇARSLAN
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
SİNOP KARADENİZ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Türkiye
BİLGE KAAN KÖKTEN
OPTIMIST
MALE
SİNOP KARADENİZ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Türkiye
HÜSEYİN ALP ÇÖKMEZ
OPTIMIST
MALE
SİNOP KARADENİZ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Türkiye
EGE BATMAZ
OPTIMIST
MALE
SİNOP KARADENİZ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
Türkiye
KUNTER KUNT
LASER RADIAL
MALE, JUNIOR
İZMİT YELKEN KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
BİLGESU KÖSOĞLU
LASER RADIAL
FEMALE, JUNIOR
İZMİT YELKEN KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
SEYMEN PEKYÖRÜR
OPTIMIST
MALE
İZMİT YELKEN KULÜBÜ
KOCAELİ
ATAY DONAT
OPTIMIST
MALE
İZMİT YELKEN KULÜBÜ
KOCAELİ
EMİR KAHRAMAN
OPTIMIST
MALE
İZMİT YELKEN KULÜBÜ
KOCAELİ
METEHAN OLGUN
LASER 4.7
MALE, JUNIOR
İZMİT YELKEN KULÜBÜ
KOCAELİ
SİNEM CEYLAN
LASER 4.7
FEMALE
İZMİT YELKEN KULÜBÜ
KOCAELİ
VICTOR REIT
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
NAUTIC YACHTING CLUB
ROMANIA
MARKUS REIT
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
NAUTIC YACHTING CLUB
ROMANIA
LUANA BOICENCO
OPTIMIST
FEMALE
NAUTIC YACHTING CLUB
ROMANIA
RADO G
OPTIMIST
MALE
PORT VARNA
BULGARIA
irem gamsızer
LASER 4.7
FEMALE
burgaz yelken
türkiye
utku fedakar
LASER 4.7
FEMALE
bursa büyük şehir yelken kulübü
türkiye
elif dinç
OPTIMIST
MALE
bursa büyük şehir yelken kulübü
türkiye
sarp yenertürk
OPTIMIST
MALE
burgaz yelken kulübü bursa büyük şehir yelken kulübü
türkiye
azra sevinç
OPTIMIST
MALE
burgaz yelken kulübü bursa büyük şehir yelken kulübü
türkiye
DOĞA ADA ÇAVUŞOĞLU
OPTIMIST
MALE
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE YELKEN KULÜBÜ
TURKEY
DORUK ULUSOY
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE YELKEN KULÜBÜ
TURKEY
GÖKTUĞ KARARSIZ
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE YELKEN KULÜBÜ
TURKEY
HÜSEYİN EMRE SEVİNÇ
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE YELKEN KULÜBÜ
TURKEY
TANDORUK SARAL
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE YELKEN KULÜBÜ
TURKEY
AYŞE İPEK ÖZENGÜL
OPTIMIST
FEMALE
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE YELKEN KULÜBÜ
TURKEY
CAN DİRENÇ AZAZ
OPTIMIST
MALE
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE YELKEN KULÜBÜ
TURKEY
BAHAR ALKAN
OPTIMIST
FEMALE
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE YELKEN KULÜBÜ
TURKEY
BULUT GÖRGEÇ
OPTIMIST
MALE
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE YELKEN KULÜBÜ
TURKEY
BERKİN UNUTMAZLAR
OPTIMIST
MALE
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE YELKEN KULÜBÜ
TURKEY
DENİZ DADAĞLIOĞLU
OPTIMIST
MALE
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE YELKEN KULÜBÜ
TURKEY
CÜNEYİT EFE GÜL
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
Marmara Yelken Kulübü
Türkiye
CAN ÇOKAR
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
Marmara Yelken Kulübü
Türkiye
M. KARAHAN ÖZKAYA
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
Marmara Yelken Kulübü
Türkiye
EYLÜL ALSAT
OPTIMIST
FEMALE, JUNIOR
Marmara Yelken Kulübü
Türkiye
KEREM CAN KANDEMİR
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
Marmara Yelken Kulübü
Türkiye
OZAN TURUNÇ
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
Marmara Yelken Kulübü
Türkiye
URAZ ILGAZ ERKİN
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
Marmara Yelken Kulübü
Türkiye
ALP ÖZAKIN
OPTIMIST
MALE
Marmara Yelken Kulübü
Türkiye
PINAR KONAK
OPTIMIST
FEMALE
Marmara Yelken Kulübü
Türkiye
İzzet Emir Akyıl
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
Marmara Yelken Kulübü
Türkiye
ATEŞ VAROL
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
GALATASARAY
TUR
SERHAN ALİ TÜRKŞEN
OPTIMIST
MALE
GALATASARAY
TUR
EFE TAYLAN
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
GALATASARAY
TUR
SİNAN EMRE SAYGILI
OPTIMIST
MALE
GALATASARAY
TUR
EGE ERDEMLİ
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
GALATASARAY
TUR
EGE ARBAK
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
GALATASARAY
TUR
CEYLAN DENGİZ
OPTIMIST
FEMALE, JUNIOR
GALATASARAY
TUR
CEM TAYLAN
OPTIMIST
MALE
GALATASARAY
TUR
BERKE BURHAN GÜNDÜZ
OPTIMIST
MALE
GALATASARAY
TUR
LEVENT BORAN AKVARDAR
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
GALATASARAY
TUR
ARDA YILMABAŞAR
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
GALATASARAY
TUR
MELİSA OLCAY
OPTIMIST
FEMALE
GALATASARAY
TUR
EFE BUĞRA SÖNMEZ
OPTIMIST
MALE
GALATASARAY
TUR
YAĞIZ DOĞAN
OPTIMIST
MALE
GALATASARAY
TUR
EMRE EMİROĞLU
OPTIMIST
MALE
GALATASARAY
TUR
BERKAN GEDİK
OPTIMIST
MALE
GALATASARAY
TUR
IVAN DIMOV
LASER RADIAL
MALE
OMC NESEBAR 2000
BULGARIA
SIMEON COLOV
LASER RADIAL
MALE
OMC NESEBAR 2000
BULGARIA
GEORGI MAXIMOV
LASER RADIAL
MALE
OMC NESEBAR 2000
BULGARIA
IVO TODOROV
LASER RADIAL
MALE
OMC NESEBAR 2000
BULGARIA
VESELIN IOVCHEV
LASER 4.7
MALE
OMC NESEBAR 2000
BULGARIA
DIMITAR VANGELOV
LASER 4.7
MALE
OMC NESEBAR 2000
BULGARIA
AN-NIKOL KANEVA
OPTIMIST
FEMALE
OMC NESEBAR 2000
BULGARIA
LUBEN TODOROV
OPTIMIST
MALE
OMC NESEBAR 2000
BULGARIA
GIORGI MANOILOV
OPTIMIST
MALE
OMC NESEBAR 2000
BULGARIA
MARTIN GEROV
OPTIMIST
MALE
OMC NESEBAR 2000
BULGARIA
DIANA MARKOVA
OPTIMIST
FEMALE, JUNIOR
OMC NESEBAR 2000
BULGARIA
DANIEL YORDANOV
OPTIMIST
MALE
OMC NESEBAR 2000
BULGARIA
VLADISLAV MARINOV
OPTIMIST
MALE
OMC NESEBAR 2000
BULGARIA
Aurora Palko
OPTIMIST
FEMALE, JUNIOR
J.K.Delfin
CROATIA
Hristo Rusev
LASER 4.7
MALE
Qht Klub Chernomorec Burgas
Bulgaria
Marina Dimitrova
LASER 4.7
FEMALE
Qht Klub Chernomorec Burgas
Bulgaria
Daqna Pashova
OPTIMIST
FEMALE, JUNIOR
Qht Klub Chernomorec Burgas
Bulgaria
Dimitar Hristov
OPTIMIST
MALE
Qht Klub Chernomorec Burgas
Bulgaria
Leda Mihova
OPTIMIST
FEMALE
Qht Klub Chernomorec Burgas
Bulgaria
Katrin Subeva
OPTIMIST
FEMALE
Qht Klub Chernomorec Burgas
Bulgaria
Bogomil Vechev
LASER RADIAL
MALE, JUNIOR
OMSK CYCLONE
BULGARIA
Dayana Dimitrova
LASER RADIAL
FEMALE
OMSK CYCLONE
BULGARIA
Stefani Muzakova
LASER RADIAL
FEMALE, JUNIOR
OMSK CYCLONE
BULGARIA
Georgi Trifonov
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
OMSK CYCLONE
BULGARIA
Gergana Dimitrova
OPTIMIST
FEMALE, JUNIOR
OMSK CYCLONE
BULGARIA
Valentin Mavrodiev
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
OMSK CYCLONE
BULGARIA
Plamen Bozkov
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
OMSK CYCLONE
BULGARIA
Todor Teoharov
OPTIMIST
MALE
OMSK CYCLONE
BULGARIA
Rumen Delyakov
OPTIMIST
JUNIOR
OMSK CYCLONE
BULGARIA
Todor Tuzlukov
OPTIMIST
JUNIOR
OMSK CYCLONE
BULGARIA
GEDIMINAS CIRTAUTAS
OPTIMIST
MALE
Bangputys, Kaunas
Lithuania
Fedya Mischenko
LASER RADIAL
MALE
güney ege yelken kulübü
Türkiye
Gaye Nur Durmuş
LASER RADIAL
FEMALE
güney ege yelken kulübü
Türkiye
Ada Başar
LASER 4.7
FEMALE
güney ege yelken kulübü
Türkiye
Batuhan Doğan
LASER 4.7
MALE
güney ege yelken kulübü
Türkiye
Varvara Mischenko
OPTIMIST
FEMALE
güney ege yelken kulübü
Türkiye
Hasan Hüseyin Doğan
OPTIMIST
MALE
güney ege yelken kulübü
Türkiye
Buğra Durmuş
OPTIMIST
MALE
güney ege yelken kulübü
Türkiye
Can Çankaya
OPTIMIST
MALE
güney ege yelken kulübü
Türkiye
Nil Su Cesar
OPTIMIST
FEMALE
güney ege yelken kulübü
Türkiye
Ada Akpinar
OPTIMIST
FEMALE
güney ege yelken kılübü
Türkiye
Elif Suzan
OPTIMIST
FEMALE
güney ege yelken kulübü
Türkiye
Elif Suzan
OPTIMIST
FEMALE
güney ege yelken kulübü
Türkiye
Cisem Demir
OPTIMIST
FEMALE
güney ege yelken kulübü
Türkiye
Yunus Emre Cakır
OPTIMIST
MALE
Güney Ege Yelken Kulübü
Türkiye
Cemil İnanç Tezcan
OPTIMIST
MALE
Güney Ege Yelken Kulübü
Türkiye
PANAGIOTA GIAGLI
OPTIMIST
FEMALE
NAUTICAL CLUB ALEXANDROUPOLIS
GREECE
JASON SOLOMOS
OPTIMIST
MALE
NAUTICAL CLUB ALEXANDROUPOLIS
GREECE
THEODORA VORVOLAKOU
OPTIMIST
FEMALE, JUNIOR
NAUTICAL CLUB ALEXANDROUPOLIS
GREECE
PANAGIOTIS VORVOLAKOS
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
NAUTICAL CLUB ALEXANDROUPOLIS
GREECE
VAGELIS ARGIRIS
OPTIMIST
MALE
NAUTICAL CLUB ALEXANDROUPOLIS
GREECE
THANOS LASKARIS
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
NAUTICAL CLUB ALEXANDROUPOLIS
GREECE
ARGIRIS PRIPOS
OPTIMIST
MALE
NAUTICAL CLUB ALEXANDROUPOLIS
GREECE
THANASIS KASAPIDIS
OPTIMIST
MALE, JUNIOR
NAUTICAL CLUB ALEXANDROUPOLIS
GREECE
STAVROS PALAKIDIS
OPTIMIST
MALE
NAUTICAL CLUB ALEXANDROUPOLIS
GREECE
POLIS GIANNAKIDIS
OPTIMIST
MALE
NAUTICAL CLUB ALEXANDROUPOLIS
GREECE
mert tuzcu
OPTIMIST
MALE
Pendik yelken kulübü
Türkiye
yasin emir kaya
OPTIMIST
MALE
Pendik yelken kulübü
Türkiye
berat yiğit kaya
OPTIMIST
MALE
Pendik yelken kulübü
Türkiye
berfu alemdar
OPTIMIST
FEMALE
Pendik yelken kulübü
Türkiye
ece emine şener
OPTIMIST
FEMALE
Pendik yelken kulübü
Türkiye
Refik Batuhan Ardal
LASER 4.7
B, J
B.B.Bodrumspor
Turkey
Cengizhan Özcan
LASER 4.7
B, J
B.B.Bodrumspor
Turkey
Efe Ağan
LASER 4.7
B
B.B.Bodrumspor
Turkey
Nazmi Ege Top
OPTIMIST
B, J
B.B.Bodrumspor
Turkey
Suat Poyraz Şevk
OPTIMIST
B, J
B.B.Bodrumspor
Turkey
Elif Lena Kısa
OPTIMIST
G, J
B.B.Bodrumspor
Turkey
Oğuz Önal
OPTIMIST
B, J
B.B.Bodrumspor
Turkey
Poyraz Erdem
OPTIMIST
B, J
B.B.Bodrumspor
Turkey
Kemal Ege Özgün
OPTIMIST
B
B.B.Bodrumspor
Turkey
Aslan Murat Şevk
OPTIMIST
B
B.B.Bodrumspor
Turkey
Eren Tahincioğlu
OPTIMIST
B
B.B.Bodrumspor
Turkey
Demir Kırmızıyeşil
OPTIMIST
B
B.B.Bodrumspor
Turkey
Mehmet Akyurtlaklı
OPTIMIST
B
B.B.Bodrumspor
Turkey
Arhan Kısa
OPTIMIST
B
B.B.Bodrumspor
Turkey
Ataberk Erbektaş
OPTIMIST
B
B.B.Bodrumspor
Turkey
Ozan Ersoy
OPTIMIST
B
B.B.Bodrumspor
Turkey
Nilüfer Aldinç
OPTIMIST
G
B.B.Bodrumspor
Turkey
murat tuzcu
OPTIMIST
G
Pendik yelken kulübü
Türkiye
KAAN EREN
LASER RADIAL
B, J
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
RAMİZ BERK LAFÇI
LASER RADIAL
B, J
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
VOLKAN ERKAN
LASER RADIAL
B, J
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
AYŞENUR ORHAN
LASER RADIAL
G, J
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
GÜVENÇ EFE KAYA
LASER 4.7
B, J
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
MEHMET ATA EREZ
LASER 4.7
B, J
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
SARPER UĞUR AYTAÇ
LASER 4.7
B, J
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
BARKIN VARTEMEL
LASER 4.7
B, J
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
CAN TENEKECİ
LASER 4.7
B, J
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
DOĞUKAN AYAN
LASER 4.7
B, J
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
BATUHAN GÖKMENTUĞRAL
OPTIMIST
B, J
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
ERDENİZ GENÇOĞLU
OPTIMIST
B
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
ALİZE MİRA GÜZELANT
OPTIMIST
G, J
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
YUSUF EMRE YILMAZ
OPTIMIST
B
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
EGE ÇINAR ÇETİNKAYA
OPTIMIST
B
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
EKİN SU GÖKKURT
OPTIMIST
G, J
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
ERGÜN DENİZ ZAYİM
OPTIMIST
B, J
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
DEMİR YARAPSAN
OPTIMIST
B, J
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
MELİKE NEVA BOSTANCI
OPTIMIST
G, J
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
NİL SEBLA YULAF
OPTIMIST
G, J
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
KUTSAL GÜNEŞ KURNAZ
OPTIMIST
B, J
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
BİRCE SU ÇOBAN
OPTIMIST
G, J
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
BARKIN ŞAHİN KONAK
OPTIMIST
B
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
EMRAH ARZIK
OPTIMIST
B
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
CEM EREN
OPTIMIST
B
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
HANDE SİNEM BULUT
OPTIMIST
G
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
EGE GÜRDAL
OPTIMIST
B, J
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
ÖZGÜR DENİZ ANUL
OPTIMIST
B, J
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
İLAYDA ŞEN
OPTIMIST
G, J
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
UĞUR YILDIRIM
OPTIMIST
B, J
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
EGE AYYILDIZBAYRAKTAR
OPTIMIST
B, J
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
ALİ BURAK ÜNAL
OPTIMIST
B, J
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
HİLAL MELEK PEHLİVANOĞLU
OPTIMIST
G
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
CEREN DÜŞÜNEN
OPTIMIST
G
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
EGE NOYAN TOPDEMİR
OPTIMIST
B
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
CAN ÖZBİLEN
OPTIMIST
B
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
YİĞİT UZUN
OPTIMIST
B
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
ARDA AYYILDIZBAYRAKTAR
OPTIMIST
B
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
MERİÇ ERDAĞLI
OPTIMIST
B
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
ERDEM TAŞKOPARAN
OPTIMIST
B
TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
TÜRKİYE
ZÜLAL ALEV ERKAN
OPTIMIST
G
Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü
TÜRKİYE