Final Results-2017

III.INTERNATIONAL RODOSTO CUP

20 – 24 July 2017 Tekirdag – TURKEY

FINAL RESULTS
Overall
Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 179, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank NAT SAIL NO NAME SURNAME GENDER COLOR BIRTHDAY S-J CLUB R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st TUR 125 ARDA GÖRECİ MALE BLUE 5.01.2003 SENIOR İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ 1.0 3.0 1.0 5.0 5.0
2nd TUR 1101 MERİÇ ERDAĞLI MALE BLUE 11.09.2003 SENIOR TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ 3.0 2.0 2.0 7.0 7.0
3rd TUR 577 YAĞIZ DOĞAN MALE YELLOW 2.11.2004 SENIOR GALATASARAY SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ 2.0 2.0 4.0 8.0 8.0
4th TUR 3505 DENNIS DHAESE MALE RED 26.08.2004 SENIOR ARM URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ 5.0 3.0 1.0 9.0 9.0
5th TUR 214 GÜRKAN ARSAN MALE YELLOW 14.06.2005 SENIOR MARMARA YELKEN KULÜBÜ 4.0 5.0 3.0 12.0 12.0
6th TUR 3526 ALP NAMDAR MALE RED 16.03.2004 SENIOR ARM URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ 1.0 10.0 2.0 13.0 13.0
7th TUR 6 EFE GÜDER MALE RED 5.07.2005 SENIOR İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ 6.0 4.0 4.0 14.0 14.0
8th TUR 127 YİĞİT ÖZBAŞOĞLU MALE YELLOW 27.08.2006 JUNIOR İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ 3.0 6.0 7.0 16.0 16.0
9th TUR 3509 MERT AYDOĞAN MALE YELLOW 14.02.2006 JUNIOR ARM URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ 12.0 3.0 2.0 17.0 17.0
10th TUR 1905 EFE BUĞRA SÖNMEZ MALE BLUE 5.11.2004 SENIOR GALATASARAY SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ 9.0 5.0 3.0 17.0 17.0
11th TUR 1290 MUSTAFACAN ÖZTUNCEL MALE YELLOW 9.03.2006 JUNIOR ARM URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ 8.0 9.0 1.0 18.0 18.0
12th TUR 576 BERKE BURHAN GÜNDÜZ MALE BLUE 1.09.2003 SENIOR GALATASARAY SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ 14.0 1.0 4.0 19.0 19.0
13th TUR 277 TAHİR BALÇIK MALE RED 24.05.2004 SENIOR MARİNA DRAGOS YELKEN KULÜBÜ 3.0 2.0 15.0 20.0 20.0
14th TUR 306 ALİ BERK BİRER MALE YELLOW 10.10.2004 SENIOR İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ 10.0 4.0 6.0 20.0 20.0
15th TUR 1111 EGE NOYAN TOPDEMİR MALE YELLOW 1.06.2004 SENIOR TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ 7.0 1.0 13.0 21.0 21.0
16th TUR 481 KEMAL EGE ÖZGÜN MALE YELLOW 24.11.2003 SENIOR BODRUM BELEDİYE SPOR YELKEN KULÜBÜ 6.0 7.0 8.0 21.0 21.0
17th TUR 263 İZZET EMİR AKYIL MALE BLUE 27.08.2004 SENIOR MARMARA YELKEN KULÜBÜ 8.0 6.0 8.0 22.0 22.0
18th TUR 151 DEMİR DİRİK MALE YELLOW 11.11.2003 SENIOR ÇEŞME YELKEN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 1.0 13.0 9.0 23.0 23.0
19th TUR 47 ATA BERK ERBEKTAŞ MALE BLUE 15.12.2004 SENIOR BODRUM BELEDİYE SPOR YELKEN KULÜBÜ 10.0 7.0 6.0 23.0 23.0
20th TUR 1113 EGE AYYILDIZBAYRAKTAR MALE BLUE 26.03.2007 JUNIOR TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ 5.0 8.0 11.0 24.0 24.0
21st TUR 122 BULUT ÇANAKCI MALE RED 16.03.2005 SENIOR İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ 9.0 8.0 7.0 24.0 24.0
22nd TUR 156 SİNAN EMRE SAYGILI MALE RED 8.09.2004 SENIOR GALATASARAY SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ 4.0 1.0 21.0 26.0 26.0
23rd TUR 264 ARDA ÇAVUŞOĞLU MALE RED 26.10.2005 SENIOR MARMARA YELKEN KULÜBÜ 12.0 14.0 3.0 29.0 29.0
24th TUR 152 YUSUF KARAN ÖZGÖZ MALE BLUE 26.03.2007 JUNIOR ÇEŞME YELKEN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 2.0 9.0 19.0 30.0 30.0
25th TUR 262 KEREM AKÇA MALE YELLOW 10.12.2005 SENIOR MARMARA YELKEN KULÜBÜ 5.0 15.0 10.0 30.0 30.0
26th TUR 141 DENİZ YASEMİN DURMAZ FEMALE BLUE 5.01.2005 SENIOR ÇEŞME YELKEN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 13.0 13.0 5.0 31.0 31.0
27th TUR 1103 CEM EREN MALE RED 28.01.2004 SENIOR TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ 11.0 6.0 14.0 31.0 31.0
28th TUR 1102 CAN ÖZBİLEN MALE RED 22.07.2004 SENIOR TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ 2.0 17.0 17.0 36.0 36.0
29th SWE 4735 ALEXANDER BAUDIN MALE RED 19.11.2002 SENIOR ROYAL SWEDISH YACHT CLUB 20.0 11.0 5.0 36.0 36.0
30th TUR 1114 UĞUR YILDIRIM MALE RED 14.07.2007 JUNIOR TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ 7.0 18.0 13.0 38.0 38.0
31st TUR 79 HÜSEYİN ALP ÇÖKMEZ MALE YELLOW 15.07.2002 SENIOR SİNOP KARADENİZ YELKEN VE İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ 14.0 20.0 5.0 39.0 39.0
32nd TUR 148 TAN ONAT ÖĞÜTCÜ MALE RED 5.05.2005 SENIOR ÇEŞME YELKEN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 17.0 13.0 10.0 40.0 40.0
33rd TUR 1112 İLAYDA ŞEN FEMALE YELLOW 15.11.2007 JUNIOR TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ 13.0 11.0 17.0 41.0 41.0
34th TUR 846 EKİN SU GÖKKURT FEMALE YELLOW 10.11.2005 SENIOR TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ 11.0 16.0 14.0 41.0 41.0
35th TUR 707 BADE NUR FEMALE BLUE 31.01.2005 SENIOR ÇEŞME YELKEN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 21.0 12.0 9.0 42.0 42.0
36th TUR 1104 MELEK PEHLİVANOĞLU FEMALE BLUE 30.08.2004 SENIOR TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ 18.0 10.0 15.0 43.0 43.0
37th THA 716 CHALISA KRITTANAI FEMALE RED 17.07.2003 SENIOR YACHT RACING ASSOCIATION OF THAILAND 10.0 9.0 25.0 44.0 44.0
38th TUR 3407 YETKİN GENCE KIRLAKOÇ MALE BLUE 18.12.2004 SENIOR BUYUKCEKMECE YELKEN KULUBU 15.0 19.0 12.0 46.0 46.0
39th TUR 3531 SARP NAMDAR MALE BLUE 16.11.2005 SENIOR ARM URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ 4.0 22.0 21.0 47.0 47.0
40th TUR 304 DEMİR ÇÖTE MALE BLUE 27.05.2004 SENIOR İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ 17.0 20.0 10.0 47.0 47.0
41st TUR 121 EMİR DURMUŞOĞLU MALE RED 18.03.2003 SENIOR İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ 30.0 7.0 11.0 48.0 48.0
42nd TUR 6199 KEMAL EREN TURHAN MALE RED 6.04.2004 SENIOR İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ 19.0 21.0 8.0 48.0 48.0
43rd TUR 1293 KUZEY ERDOĞAN MALE BLUE 27.06.2006 JUNIOR ARM URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ 12.0 14.0 22.0 48.0 48.0
44th TUR 1772 ATEŞ VAROL MALE RED 3.04.2006 JUNIOR GALATASARAY SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ 13.0 5.0 34.0 52.0 52.0
45th TUR 839 KUTSAL GÜNEŞ KURNAZ MALE YELLOW 14.01.2008 JUNIOR TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ 25.0 8.0 19.0 52.0 52.0
46th TUR 7 EREN ÜÇSEL MALE RED 5.05.2006 JUNIOR İSTANBUL YELKEN KULÜBÜ 16.0 15.0 22.0 53.0 53.0
47th TUR 347 ALİ EMRE CAN MALE BLUE 8.09.2007 JUNIOR HEYBELİADA SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ 16.0 16.0 24.0 56.0 56.0
48th TUR 1254 ARHAN KISA MALE RED 6.08.2004 SENIOR BODRUM BELEDİYE SPOR YELKEN KULÜBÜ 15.0 12.0 30.0 57.0 57.0
49th TUR 700 DORUK SOLMAZLAR MALE YELLOW 2.04.2004 SENIOR ÇEŞME YELKEN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 16.0 23.0 18.0 57.0 57.0
50th TUR 1100 ARDA AYYILDIZBAYRAKTAR MALE YELLOW 15.09.2003 SENIOR TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ 37.0 10.0 11.0 58.0 58.0
51st TUR 44 OĞUZ ÖNAL MALE BLUE 30.01.2007 JUNIOR BODRUM BELEDİYE SPOR YELKEN KULÜBÜ 11.0 27.0 20.0 58.0 58.0
52nd TUR 3434 BAHAR ALKAN FEMALE YELLOW 9.04.2004 SENIOR BUYUKCEKMECE YELKEN KULUBU 17.0 26.0 15.0 58.0 58.0
53rd TUR 150 YAŞAR ALP AKIN MALE YELLOW 13.05.2005 SENIOR ÇEŞME YELKEN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 21.0 17.0 20.0 58.0 58.0
54th TUR 3410 BULUT GÖRGEÇ MALE RED 20.03.2004 SENIOR BUYUKCEKMECE YELKEN KULUBU 31.0 22.0 6.0 59.0 59.0
55th TUR 349 EGE BERK HACIOĞLU MALE YELLOW 27.10.2006 JUNIOR HEYBELİADA SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ 9.0 24.0 29.0 62.0 62.0
56th TUR 830 CEREN DÜŞÜNEN FEMALE BLUE 6.06.2003 SENIOR TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ 27.0 18.0 17.0 62.0 62.0
57th TUR 158 MELİSA OLCAY FEMALE RED 26.04.2004 SENIOR GALATASARAY SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ 14.0 16.0 33.0 63.0 63.0
58th TUR 259 ALİ DEMİRHAN KATRANCI MALE YELLOW 26.02.2008 JUNIOR İZMİR FERDİ 26.0 21.0 16.0 63.0 63.0
59th TUR 1500 CEM AKDURAK MALE YELLOW 22.04.2006 JUNIOR ÇEŞME YELKEN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 34.0 18.0 12.0 64.0 64.0
60th TUR 217 DEMİR BATU BEYNAM MALE BLUE 15.12.2004 SENIOR MARMARA YELKEN KULÜBÜ 6.0 28.0 31.0 65.0 65.0
61st TUR 1297 LİKYA GÜNEŞ SÜMERVAL FEMALE RED 19.09.2005 SENIOR ARM URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ 22.0 24.0 20.0 66.0 66.0
62nd TUR 344 ASYA ŞAKAKLI FEMALE RED 22.06.2007 JUNIOR HEYBELİADA SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ 24.0 31.0 12.0 67.0 67.0
63rd TUR 3533 EGE YİĞİT DEMİR MALE YELLOW 4.06.2005 SENIOR ARM URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ 15.0 27.0 26.0 68.0 68.0
64th TUR 3540 LEVENT MERT MERİH MALE BLUE 17.12.2007 JUNIOR ARM URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ 19.0 15.0 35.0 69.0 69.0
65th TUR 1499 CEREN SÖNMEZ FEMALE YELLOW 2.01.2007 JUNIOR ÇEŞME YELKEN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 36.0 12.0 22.0 70.0 70.0
66th TUR 45 ASLAN MURAT ŞEVK MALE RED 22.10.2003 SENIOR BODRUM BELEDİYE SPOR YELKEN KULÜBÜ 25.0 19.0 26.0 70.0 70.0
67th TUR 401 BURAK DAĞDELEN MALE RED 10.07.2005 SENIOR SİNOP KARADENİZ YELKEN VE İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ 28.0 34.0 9.0 71.0 71.0
68th SWE 4673 MARTINA CARLSSON FEMALE BLUE 3.06.2002 SENIOR LESS 61.0 UFD 4.0 7.0 72.0 72.0
69th TUR 3412 DORUK ULUSOY MALE BLUE 24.06.2007 JUNIOR BUYUKCEKMECE YELKEN KULUBU 28.0 26.0 18.0 72.0 72.0
70th TUR 1775 EGE ERDEMLİ MALE YELLOW 7.07.2007 JUNIOR GALATASARAY SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ 20.0 29.0 24.0 73.0 73.0
71st TUR 223 NİL AYDIN FEMALE YELLOW 13.08.2007 JUNIOR MARMARA YELKEN KULÜBÜ 30.0 19.0 30.0 79.0 79.0
72nd TUR 885 ALİ BURAK ÜNAL MALE RED 22.10.2005 SENIOR TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ 26.0 30.0 23.0 79.0 79.0
73rd TUR 772 NAZAN DOĞA ERKMEN FEMALE RED 11.04.2005 SENIOR MARMARA YELKEN KULÜBÜ 18.0 23.0 39.0 80.0 80.0
74th TUR 38 Meltem AŞIK FEMALE YELLOW 28.08.2002 SENIOR ÇANAKKALE YELKEN KULÜBÜ 19.0 35.0 27.0 81.0 81.0
75th TUR 84 GÖKTUĞ HASAN GÜNAYDIN MALE RED 4.08.2007 JUNIOR SİNOP KARADENİZ YELKEN VE İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ 21.0 33.0 28.0 82.0 82.0
76th TUR 2 NAZMİ EGE TOP MALE BLUE 7.07.2006 JUNIOR BODRUM BELEDİYE SPOR YELKEN KULÜBÜ 29.0 31.0 23.0 83.0 83.0
77th TUR 1298 YAĞMUR SİVRİKAYA MALE RED 10.01.2007 JUNIOR ARM URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ 36.0 29.0 19.0 84.0 84.0
78th TUR 3406 HÜSEYİN EMRE SEVİNÇ MALE YELLOW 16.06.2006 JUNIOR BUYUKCEKMECE YELKEN KULUBU 24.0 25.0 35.0 84.0 84.0
79th TUR 35 GÜNCE MOLLAOĞLU FEMALE RED 12.07.2005 SENIOR İÇDAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ 35.0 32.0 18.0 85.0 85.0
80th TUR 840 HANDE SİNEM BULUT FEMALE BLUE 4.10.2003 SENIOR TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ 61.0 UFD 11.0 14.0 86.0 86.0
81st TUR 3525 KARYA BAŞARANER FEMALE RED 7.09.2005 SENIOR ARM URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ 46.0 26.0 16.0 88.0 88.0
82nd TUR 46 MİTHATCAN YILDIRIM MALE RED 27.03.2006 JUNIOR BODRUM BELEDİYE SPOR YELKEN KULÜBÜ 41.0 20.0 27.0 88.0 88.0
83rd TUR 845 ERDENİZ GENÇOĞLU MALE BLUE 21.12.2004 SENIOR TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ 34.0 29.0 26.0 89.0 89.0
84th TUR 3511 TUNÇ NAMDAR MALE YELLOW 16.11.2005 SENIOR ARM URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ 39.0 30.0 21.0 90.0 90.0
85th TUR 81 TEKİN BAL MALE BLUE 16.06.2008 JUNIOR SİNOP KARADENİZ YELKEN VE İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ 22.0 32.0 36.0 90.0 90.0
86th TUR 348 ARAS AKTAŞ MALE YELLOW 11.08.2007 JUNIOR HEYBELİADA SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ 46.0 14.0 31.0 91.0 91.0
87th TUR 13 İLKE DİKMEN MALE YELLOW 26.10.2004 SENIOR EĞİRDİR BLD.S. YELKEN ŞB 29.0 34.0 28.0 91.0 91.0
88th TUR 77 KAĞAN KOCA MALE BLUE 17.01.2007 JUNIOR SİNOP KARADENİZ YELKEN VE İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ 23.0 36.0 33.0 92.0 92.0
89th TUR 3411 AYŞE İPEK ÖZENGÜL FEMALE RED 31.08.2004 SENIOR BUYUKCEKMECE YELKEN KULUBU 40.0 28.0 24.0 92.0 92.0
90th TUR 1778 BARTU ALTINTAŞ MALE RED 14.12.2007 JUNIOR GALATASARAY SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ 29.0 25.0 38.0 92.0 92.0
91st TUR 355 ATİLLA DUYAN MALE BLUE 22.09.2003 SENIOR HEYBELİADA SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ 61.0 UFD 17.0 16.0 94.0 94.0
92nd TUR 220 OZAN TURUNÇ MALE RED 21.10.2004 SENIOR MARMARA YELKEN KULÜBÜ 27.0 27.0 40.0 94.0 94.0
93rd TUR 1915 UĞUR ŞİRİN MALE BLUE 8.02.2008 JUNIOR İÇDAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ 31.0 35.0 28.0 94.0 94.0
94th TUR 886 NİL SEBLA YULAF FEMALE BLUE 21.03.2008 JUNIOR TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ 26.0 39.0 30.0 95.0 95.0
95th TUR 140 CAN EGE KAHRAMAN MALE YELLOW 20.07.2007 JUNIOR ÇEŞME YELKEN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 18.0 37.0 41.0 96.0 96.0
96th TUR 215 EKİN BEŞTEK FEMALE YELLOW 15.08.2006 JUNIOR MARMARA YELKEN KULÜBÜ 45.0 28.0 23.0 96.0 96.0
97th TUR 233 IŞIL BİCAN FEMALE YELLOW 14.06.2004 SENIOR KÖRFEZ YARIMCA YELKEN KULÜBÜ 31.0 31.0 34.0 96.0 96.0
98th TUR 229 EFE ARBAK MALE BLUE 28.02.2008 JUNIOR BODRUM BELEDİYE SPOR YELKEN KULÜBÜ 7.0 30.0 61.0 UFD 98.0 98.0
99th TUR 1773 GÖRKEM ARDA KOÇAK MALE BLUE 27.03.2007 JUNIOR GALATASARAY SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ 61.0 UFD 25.0 13.0 99.0 99.0
100th TUR 3523 TOPRAK BİÇER MALE BLUE 15.08.2006 JUNIOR ARM URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ 38.0 34.0 27.0 99.0 99.0
101st TUR 1911 ALİ SADİ ÖZMERİÇ MALE YELLOW 28.02.2007 JUNIOR İÇDAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ 22.0 38.0 40.0 100.0 100.0
102nd TUR 847 ERGÜN DENİZ ZAYİM MALE YELLOW 18.12.2006 JUNIOR TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ 32.0 32.0 37.0 101.0 101.0
103rd TUR 221 KEREM CAN KANDEMİR MALE RED 11.02.2006 JUNIOR MARMARA YELKEN KULÜBÜ 8.0 61.0 UFD 35.0 104.0 104.0
104th TUR 3500 SELİNA ERTEKİN FEMALE YELLOW 20.06.2006 JUNIOR ARM URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ 23.0 22.0 60.0 UFD 105.0 105.0
105th TUR 1914 MELİH MUTOĞLU MALE YELLOW 23.04.2007 JUNIOR İÇDAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ 33.0 41.0 32.0 106.0 106.0
106th TUR 1776 ALİ POYRAZ ÖZDEMİR MALE BLUE 4.04.2008 JUNIOR GALATASARAY SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ 61.0 UFD 21.0 25.0 107.0 107.0
107th TUR 3404 İDİL ŞAHİN FEMALE YELLOW 31.08.2008 JUNIOR BUYUKCEKMECE YELKEN KULUBU 28.0 33.0 46.0 107.0 107.0
108th TUR 1 SUAT POYRAZ ŞEVK MALE YELLOW 9.07.2008 JUNIOR BODRUM BELEDİYE SPOR YELKEN KULÜBÜ 38.0 36.0 33.0 107.0 107.0
109th TUR 149 ARDA ÇINAR DİNÇ MALE BLUE 2.11.2007 JUNIOR ÇEŞME YELKEN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 24.0 23.0 61.0 DNC 108.0 108.0
110th TUR 3401 DORA ZEYNEP KIRLAKOÇ FEMALE RED 20.04.2009 JUNIOR BUYUKCEKMECE YELKEN KULUBU 33.0 39.0 36.0 108.0 108.0
111th TUR 848 BİRCE SU ÇOBAN FEMALE BLUE 23.05.2006 JUNIOR TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ 25.0 24.0 61.0 DNC 110.0 110.0
112th TUR 253 A. DENİZ GÜL MALE RED 6.04.2005 SENIOR KÖRFEZ YARIMCA YELKEN KULÜBÜ 43.0 35.0 32.0 110.0 110.0
113th TUR 257 TOLGA KARAGÖZ MALE BLUE 29.05.2009 JUNIOR MARMARA YELKEN KULÜBÜ 30.0 38.0 43.0 111.0 111.0
114th TUR 1774 EGE ARBAK MALE YELLOW 12.03.2008 JUNIOR GALATASARAY SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİ 27.0 60.0 UFD 25.0 112.0 112.0
115th TUR 842 MELİKE NEVA BOSTANCI FEMALE RED 18.04.2007 JUNIOR TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ 32.0 40.0 42.0 114.0 114.0
116th TUR 1171 TAYFUN TÜRK MALE BLUE 31.08.2009 JUNIOR BODRUM BELEDİYE SPOR YELKEN KULÜBÜ 32.0 41.0 41.0 114.0 114.0
117th TUR 1755 NAZLI ERDEN FEMALE RED 2.11.2006 JUNIOR MARMARA YELKEN KULÜBÜ 23.0 61.0 UFD 31.0 115.0 115.0
118th TUR 37 TOPRAK ALPKAN ŞENER MALE BLUE 11.08.2008 JUNIOR ÇANAKKALE YELKEN KULÜBÜ 35.0 40.0 42.0 117.0 117.0
119th TUR 250 I.BURAK AÇIKGÖZ MALE RED 24.01.2005 SENIOR KÖRFEZ YARIMCA YELKEN KULÜBÜ 45.0 36.0 37.0 118.0 118.0
120th TUR 850 EGE GÜRDAL MALE RED 12.04.2007 JUNIOR TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ 37.0 38.0 43.0 118.0 118.0
121st ITA 8777 MATTEO RUPPİ MALE RED 9.03.2007 JUNIOR CIRCOLA VELA MESTRE 34.0 41.0 45.0 120.0 120.0
122nd TUR 145 SARA SUHAMİ FEMALE RED 29.06.2007 JUNIOR ÇEŞME YELKEN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 42.0 37.0 41.0 120.0 120.0
123rd TUR 3582 ÇİSEM DEMİR FEMALE BLUE 28.04.2006 JUNIOR GÜNEY EGE YELKEN KULÜBÜ 39.0 42.0 39.0 120.0 120.0
124th TUR 160 Mevsim ERGUVAN FEMALE BLUE 25.01.2005 SENIOR ÇANAKKALE YELKEN KULÜBÜ 33.0 61.0 DNC 29.0 123.0 123.0
125th TUR 1172 LARA HAZAL DİNGİL FEMALE YELLOW 26.02.2006 JUNIOR BODRUM BELEDİYE SPOR YELKEN KULÜBÜ 43.0 39.0 42.0 124.0 124.0
126th TUR 1177 KAAN UÇAREL MALE YELLOW 4.02.2009 JUNIOR BODRUM BELEDİYE SPOR YELKEN KULÜBÜ 42.0 42.0 43.0 127.0 127.0
127th TUR 1252 ELİF LENA KISA FEMALE RED 3.01.2007 JUNIOR BODRUM BELEDİYE SPOR YELKEN KULÜBÜ 39.0 42.0 47.0 128.0 128.0
128th TUR 118 SAMİR NAESSENS MALE YELLOW 3.01.2005 SENIOR ÇANAKKALE YELKEN KULÜBÜ 50.0 40.0 39.0 129.0 129.0
129th TUR 42 POYRAZ TARHA ERDEM MALE YELLOW 30.11.2007 JUNIOR BODRUM BELEDİYE SPOR YELKEN KULÜBÜ 35.0 60.0 UFD 36.0 131.0 131.0
130th TUR 1736 TUĞBANUR ER FEMALE YELLOW 21.11.2005 SENIOR İÇDAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ 40.0 45.0 47.0 132.0 132.0
131st TUR 109 YUNUS EMRE KARAGÖZ MALE BLUE 9.05.2007 JUNIOR EĞİRDİR BLD.S. YELKEN ŞB 61.0 UFD 37.0 37.0 135.0 135.0
132nd TUR 1281 CEM GÖZEK MALE YELLOW 14.03.2005 SENIOR ARM URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ 48.0 49.0 38.0 135.0 135.0
133rd TUR 3400 BARTU BOGA MALE RED 15.06.2007 JUNIOR BUYUKCEKMECE YELKEN KULUBU 61.0 DNC 46.0 29.0 136.0 136.0
134th TUR 1732 SİNEM LARA KAYABAŞI FEMALE RED 9.07.2005 SENIOR İÇDAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ 49.0 43.0 44.0 136.0 136.0
135th TUR 322 ARİF ASLANTÜRK MALE BLUE 27.09.2005 SENIOR EĞİRDİR BLD.S. YELKEN ŞB 61.0 UFD 33.0 44.0 138.0 138.0
136th TUR 3581 CEMİL İNANÇ TEZCAN MALE RED 29.07.2002 SENIOR GÜNEY EGE YELKEN KULÜBÜ 47.0 48.0 46.0 141.0 141.0
137th TUR 51 ESİLA İŞGÖREN FEMALE BLUE 2.08.2009 JUNIOR TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ 20.0 61.0 DNF 61.0 DNF 142.0 142.0
138th TUR 838 KAAN BOLAT MALE YELLOW 27.07.2005 SENIOR TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ 49.0 48.0 45.0 142.0 142.0
139th TUR 3506 TROY DHAESE MALE RED 17.02.2007 JUNIOR ARM URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ 38.0 45.0 61.0 DNC 144.0 144.0
140th TUR 321 AYBARS KAYA MALE YELLOW 13.06.2007 JUNIOR EĞİRDİR BLD.S. YELKEN ŞB 41.0 43.0 60.0 DNC 144.0 144.0
141st TUR 1735 BERKALP KAYA MALE YELLOW 26.05.2007 JUNIOR İÇDAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ 51.0 47.0 48.0 146.0 146.0
142nd TUR 8291 AYLA POYRAZ FEMALE RED 29.01.2007 JUNIOR BODRUM BELEDİYE SPOR YELKEN KULÜBÜ 44.0 44.0 61.0 DNC 149.0 149.0
143rd TUR 7056 AZRA SEVİNÇ FEMALE YELLOW 7.05.2007 JUNIOR BURGAZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ 44.0 46.0 60.0 DNC 150.0 150.0
144th TUR 3587 BUĞRA DURMUŞ MALE YELLOW 23.06.2005 SENIOR GÜNEY EGE YELKEN KULÜBÜ 47.0 60.0 DNC 44.0 151.0 151.0
145th TUR 7054 SARP ZORBEYDARAGENLİ MALE BLUE 28.06.2004 SENIOR BURGAZ YELKEN KULÜBÜ 61.0 UFD 61.0 UFD 32.0 154.0 154.0
146th TUR 3402 ATLAS EDREMİTLİOĞLU MALE BLUE 19.12.2008 JUNIOR BUYUKCEKMECE YELKEN KULUBU 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 34.0 156.0 156.0
147th TUR 117 GÖKÇE DURU YILMAZ FEMALE YELLOW 24.09.2005 SENIOR ÇANAKKALE YELKEN KULÜBÜ 52.0 44.0 60.0 DNC 156.0 156.0
148th TUR 28 ATA TÜRKOĞLU MALE BLUE 14.10.2009 JUNIOR BODRUM BELEDİYE SPOR YELKEN KULÜBÜ 36.0 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 158.0 158.0
149th TUR 8 MIKAIL ELİOĞLU MALE BLUE 16.01.2007 JUNIOR GÜNEY EGE YELKEN KULÜBÜ 37.0 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 159.0 159.0
150th TUR 1738 KUZEY CEBECİ MALE BLUE 24.10.2007 JUNIOR İÇDAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 38.0 160.0 160.0
151st TUR 1657 GÖRKEM BOBULAKİ MALE RED 28.06.2004 SENIOR GÜNEY EGE YELKEN KULÜBÜ 50.0 49.0 61.0 DNC 160.0 160.0
152nd TUR 1300 EFE YILMAZ MALE BLUE 29.07.2007 JUNIOR ARM URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 40.0 162.0 162.0
153rd TUR 68 YUŞA YİĞİT DAYANÇ MALE RED 21.09.2007 JUNIOR TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ 51.0 50.0 61.0 DNC 162.0 162.0
154th TUR 568 TİMUR ŞOLPAN MALE RED 25.11.2005 SENIOR BODRUM BELEDİYE SPOR YELKEN KULÜBÜ 61.0 DNC 47.0 61.0 DNC 169.0 169.0
155th TUR 326 SERTAÇ AKÇA MALE RED 22.02.2008 JUNIOR KÖRFEZ YARIMCA YELKEN KULÜBÜ 48.0 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 170.0 170.0
156th TUR 36 ONAT SAMAN MALE RED 27.11.2007 JUNIOR ÇANAKKALE YELKEN KULÜBÜ 52.0 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 174.0 174.0
157th TUR 48 BERİL ECRİN ÖZDEN FEMALE YELLOW 25.08.2008 JUNIOR KÖRFEZ YARIMCA YELKEN KULÜBÜ 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 180.0 180.0
157th TUR 80 DERİN EKMEKÇİ FEMALE YELLOW 9.10.2008 JUNIOR SİNOP KARADENİZ YELKEN VE İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ 60.0 DNC 60.0 UFD 60.0 DNC 180.0 180.0
157th TUR 17 İVANCAN ÖZER MALE YELLOW 5.01.2007 JUNIOR GÜNEY EGE YELKEN KULÜBÜ 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 180.0 180.0
157th TUR 3535 ADA ÖZDİNÇ MALE YELLOW 20.11.2009 JUNIOR ARM URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ 60.0 DNS 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 180.0 180.0
157th TUR 3584 DENİZHAN TEZCAN MALE YELLOW 18.01.2010 JUNIOR GÜNEY EGE YELKEN KULÜBÜ 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 180.0 180.0
157th TUR 7055 SAHRA DENİZ CESUR FEMALE YELLOW 19.12.2005 SENIOR BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 60.0 DNF 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 180.0 180.0
157th TUR 1082 DORUK BAŞARANER MALE YELLOW 18.09.2009 JUNIOR ARM URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 60.0 DNC 180.0 180.0
164th TUR 18 SEMİH YAZICI MALE BLUE 8.09.2007 JUNIOR GÜNEY EGE YELKEN KULÜBÜ 61.0 DNF 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 183.0 183.0
164th TUR 3501 RÜZGAR AKSOY MALE BLUE 13.09.2007 JUNIOR ARM URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 183.0 183.0
164th TUR 3507 ATAHAN HASAN METE MALE BLUE 13.01.2009 JUNIOR ARM URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 183.0 183.0
164th TUR 1178 RÜZGAR DEHA İMBAT MALE BLUE 29.10.2008 JUNIOR BODRUM BELEDİYE SPOR YELKEN KULÜBÜ 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 183.0 183.0
164th TUR 1269 YAMAN KONAÇ MALE BLUE 1.07.2009 JUNIOR GÜNEY EGE YELKEN KULÜBÜ 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 183.0 183.0
164th TUR 1598 İSMAİL SEVGEN MALE BLUE 29.08.2009 JUNIOR GÜNEY EGE YELKEN KULÜBÜ 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 183.0 183.0
164th TUR 1733 ASEL IRMAK FIÇICIOĞLU FEMALE BLUE 24.12.2006 JUNIOR İÇDAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 183.0 183.0
164th TUR 120 ÇINAR ERGUN MALE BLUE 8.03.2008 JUNIOR ÇANAKKALE YELKEN KULÜBÜ 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 183.0 183.0
164th TUR 236 SUDENAZ ÖZDEN FEMALE BLUE 1.03.2005 SENIOR KÖRFEZ YARIMCA YELKEN KULÜBÜ 61.0 UFD 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 183.0 183.0
164th TUR 222 ZEYNEP SAVAŞKAN FEMALE BLUE 14.11.2008 JUNIOR MARMARA YELKEN KULÜBÜ 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 183.0 183.0
174th TUR 60 EGE FAİK GÖKÇE MALE RED 15.09.2006 JUNIOR TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 183.0 183.0
174th TUR 843 DEMİR YARAPSAN MALE RED 20.08.2008 JUNIOR TEKİRDAĞ YELKEN İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ 61.0 DNF 61.0 DNF 61.0 DNF 183.0 183.0
174th TUR 88 MERT ARGÜL MALE RED 25.11.2006 JUNIOR GÜNEY EGE YELKEN KULÜBÜ 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 183.0 183.0
174th TUR 3541 MUHARREM BAŞPINAR MALE RED 10.07.2007 JUNIOR ARM URLA YELKEN KULÜBÜ 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 183.0 183.0
174th TUR 1166 NAZ MİNA ŞAKAR FEMALE RED 19.09.2007 JUNIOR BODRUM BELEDİYE SPOR YELKEN KULÜBÜ 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 183.0 183.0
174th TUR 3583 UTKU BOZAN MALE RED 4.06.2010 JUNIOR GÜNEY EGE YELKEN KULÜBÜ 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 183.0 183.0